For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

57133 BJP RC PASS

Train Schedule & Fare
57133-BJP RC PASS
Bijapur to Raichur | Distance-366Kms | Travel Time 10:00Hrs | Avg Speed 36Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1BJPBIJAPURSource12:1001
2MNLMINCHNAL12:2912:301:00181
3KTKKYATANEAKERI RD12:3812:391:00281
4NBLNIMBAL12:4412:451:00371
5CHRGCHORGI12:5212:531:00431
6IDRINDI ROAD13:0413:051:00501
7LHNLACHYAN13:1713:181:00611
8PDNRPADNUR13:2513:261:00661
9TVLTADWAL13:3913:401:00741
10SLGESULERJAVALGE13:5013:511:00811
11AHDAHERWADI14:0914:101:00871
12SURSOLAPUR JN14:5515:2025:001091
13TKWDTIKEKARWADI15:3515:361:001161
14HGHOTGI15:4515:472:001241
15TLTTILATI15:5615:571:001331
16AKORAKALKOT ROAD16:0516:072:001441
17NGSNAGANSUR16:1516:161:001491
18BOTBOROTI16:2716:281:001581
19DUDDUDHANI16:4516:472:001721
20KUIKULALI16:5817:002:001821
21GDGNGAUDGAON17:0917:101:001891
22GURGANAGAPUR ROAD17:1817:202:001951
23HHDHUNSIHADGIL17:2917:301:002021
24SVGSAWALGI17:3917:401:002091
25BBDBABLAD17:4917:501:002161
26KLBGKALABURAGI JN18:0018:055:002221
27HQRHIRENANDURU18:1618:171:002321
28MRMARTUR18:2518:261:002381
29SDBSHAHABAD18:3818:402:002481
30WADIWADI19:0519:105:002581
31NWNALWAR19:2419:251:002721
32SPHLSHAMPURHALLI H19:3219:331:002791
33TGDETHANGUNDI19:4019:411:002881
34YGYADGIR19:5019:511:002971
35LGRELINGIRI20:0220:031:003081
36SADPSAIDAPUR20:1220:131:003211
37CGTACHEGUNTA20:2220:231:003311
38KSNKRISHNA20:4920:501:003411
39YDLPYADLAPUR20:5720:581:003441
40CKCHIKSUGUR21:0921:101:003501
41YSYERMARAS21:1921:201:003571
42RCRAICHUR22:10Destination3661
Popular Station Combinations
42 results in 0.08 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
Press Release No. 44412-03-2020
Hubballi
Press Release No. 444, PARTIAL CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

                                                                                                     

                                                                 SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

                                      Press Release No. 444  Dt. 12.03.2020


PARTIAL CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

         Trains as detailed below will be partially cancelled due to o­ngoing doubling work of Kulali – Savalgi section: -

1.      Train No.57133 Vijayapura - Raichur Passenger commencing journey from Vijayapura                 from 13.03.2020 to 30.03.2020 will be partially cancelled between Solapur - Raichur.


2.      Train No.57134 Raichur - Vijayapura Passenger commencing journey from Raichur from            14.03.2020 to 31.03.2020 will be partially cancelled between Raichur - Solapur. 


                                                     (E. Vijaya)

                                                          Chief Public Relations Office





2
Press Release No. 39715-02-2020
Hubballi
Press Release No. 397, CANCELLATION / DIVERSION OF TRAINS

                                                                                                       

                                                                 SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

                                      Press Release No. 397  Dt. 15.02.2020

CANCELLATION / DIVERSION OF TRAINS

Following trains will be cancelled/diverted due to Pre Non Interlock & Non Interlock Works over Solapur Division as detailed below:-

CANCELLATION:

1.Train No.57133 Vijayapura - Raichur Passenger commencing journey from Vijayapura from 26.02.2020 to 05.03.2020.

2.Train No.57134 Raichur - Vijayapura Passenger commencing journey from Raichur from 26.02.2020 to 06.03.2020.

3.Train No.57129 Vijayapura - Bolarum Passenger commencing journey from Vijayapura from 26.02.2020 to 06.03.2020.

4.Train No.57130 Hyderabad - Vijayapura Passenger commencing journey from Hyderabad from 26.02.2020 to 04.03.2020.

5.Train No.11311 Solapur – Hassan Express commencing journey from Solapur from 17.02.2020 to 26.02.2020.

6.Train No. 11312 Hassan – Solapur Express commencing journey from Hassan from 18.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

DIVERSION:

1.Train No. 11027 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (Mumbai) - Chennai Central Express commencing journey from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (Mumbai) from 18.02.2020 to 25.02.2020 will be diverted to run via Hotgi, Gadag, Ballari, Guntakal.

2.Train No.11028 Chennai Central - Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (Mumbai) Express commencing journey from Chennai Centralfrom 18.02.2020 to 25.02.2020 will be diverted to run via Guntakal, Ballari, Gadag, Hotgi.   

3. Train No. 16501 Ahmedabad – Yesvantpur Express commencing journey from Ahmedabad o­n 18.02.2020 & 25.02.2020 will be diverted to run via Pune, Miraj, Hubballi, Ballari, Guntakal.

4.Train No. 16502 Yesvantpur – Ahmedabad Express commencing journey from Yesvantpur o­n 16.02.2020 & 23.02.2020 will be diverted to run via Guntakal, Ballari, Hubballi, Miraj, Pune.

5.Train No. 22601 Chennai Central - Sainagar Shirdi Express commencing journey from Chennai Central o­n 19.02.2020 will be diverted to run via Guntakal, Ballari, Gadag, Hotgi, Solapur.

6.Train No. 22602 Sainagar Shirdi - Chennai Central Express commencing journey from Sainagar Shirdi o­n 21.02.2020 will be diverted to run via Solapur, Hotgi, Gadag, Ballari, Guntakal.

                                                              

                                                     (E. Vijaya)

                                                          Chief Public Relations Office






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search