For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

53403 RPH GAYA PASS

Train Schedule & Fare
53403-RPH GAYA PASS
Rampur hat to Gaya jn | Distance-439Kms | Travel Time 18:55Hrs | Avg Speed 24Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource05:4001
2SDLESWADINPUR05:4805:502:0071
3NHTNALHATI JN05:5605:582:00141
4CTRCHATRA06:0506:061:00231
5MRRMURARAI06:1306:141:00311
6BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE06:1806:191:00361
7RJGRAJGRAM06:2506:272:00431
8NGFNAGARNABI06:3306:341:00491
9PKRPAKUR06:4106:465:00551
10TBBTILBHITA06:5106:521:00591
11KLPKOTALPUKUR06:5907:012:00661
12GMANGUMANI07:0907:101:00731
13BHWBARHARWA JN08:1208:175:00831
14BKLEBAKUDI08:2608:271:00911
15DDXDHAMDHAMIA08:3208:331:00941
16TPHTINPAHAR JN08:3908:401:001001
17KXEKALYAN CHAK08:4708:481:001041
18TLJTALJHARI08:5508:561:001091
19KPTOKARANPURATO09:0509:061:001161
20MJPMOHARAJPUR09:1509:161:001231
21SLJSAKRIGALI JN09:2509:261:001291
22SBGSAHIBGANJ JN09:4909:545:001371
23KRMAKARAMTOLLA10:0710:081:001461
24MZCMIRZA CHEUKI10:1610:171:001531
25AMPLAMMAPALI10:2210:231:001571
26PPTPIRPAINTI10:2910:301:001611
27SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR10:4110:421:001701
28BKSLBIKRAM SHILA10:5010:511:001761
29CLGKAHALGAON11:0211:031:001811
30EKCEKCHARI11:0911:101:001861
31GGAGHOGA11:1711:181:001911
32LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA11:3211:331:001971
33SBOSABAUR11:5511:561:002041
34BGPBHAGALPUR12:3014:300:002121
35NATNATHNAGAR14:3614:371:002161
36MPYMURARPUR14:4714:481:002211
37CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR14:5114:521:002231
38AKNAKBARNAGAR14:5714:581:002261
39MVVMAHESHI15:0315:041:002311
40SGGSULTANGANJ15:1015:111:002361
41GNNAGANGANIA15:1815:191:002441
42KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD15:3115:321:002501
43BUPBARIARPUR15:4015:411:002541
44RIKDRISHIKUND15:4515:461:002571
45RPURRATANPUR15:5015:511:002591
46JMPJAMALPUR JN16:0916:101:002651
47DRTPDASHARATHPUR16:5316:541:002721
48DRHDHARHARA17:0017:011:002771
49MSDNMASUDAN17:0717:081:002831
50AHAABHAIPUR17:1317:141:002871
51KJHKAJRA17:2117:221:002941
52URENUREN17:2917:301:002981
53DNREDHANAURI17:3617:371:003051
54RMPRRAMPUR H17:4317:441:003081
55KIULKIUL JN18:2018:4020:003101
56LKRLUCKEESARAI JN18:5018:522:003111
57GSDHGARSANDA19:0219:031:003201
58SRYSIRARI19:1319:152:003271
59EKHEKSARI19:2719:281:003331
60SHKSHEIKPURA19:3819:402:003371
61KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H19:4619:471:003431
62KSCKASHI CHAK19:5920:012:003521
63BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR20:0920:101:003571
64WRSWARIS ALEGANJ20:2020:222:003621
65BBEBAGHI BARDIHA20:3220:331:003701
66NWDNAWADAH21:1521:205:003811
67CTHTCHATAR21:2921:301:003891
68TIATILAYA21:4321:452:003981
69MZWMANJHWE H21:5621:571:004081
70JMNJAMUAWAN H22:0122:021:004091
71WZJWAZERGANJ22:1622:182:004161
72KRJRKARJARA22:3322:352:004231
73PMIPAIMAR22:4122:432:004281
74MPOMANPUR JN22:5622:582:004341
75GAYAGAYA JN00:35Destination4392
Popular Station Combinations
75 results in 0.11 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
14-02-2022
Press Release: RESTORATION OF PASSENGER TRAINS OVER MALDA DIVISION

RESTORATION OF PASSENGER TRAINS OVER MALDA DIVISION

 

Kolkata, February 12, 2022

For the convenience of passengers following passenger train services will be restored with revised number as under:-

SL. No.

Earlier Train No.

Revised Train No.

Train Name

Date of Restoration

(With Effect from)

1

53406

05406

Sahibganj – Rampurhat Passenger

14.02.22

2

53403

05407

Rampurhat – Gaya Passenger

15.02.22

3

53404

05404

Gaya – Jamalpur Passenger

16.02.22

4

53408

05408

Jamalpur – Rampurhat Passenger

17.02.22

5

53405

05405

Rampurhat – Sahibganj Passenger

18.02.22






2
12-03-2021
Press Release:ER TO RUN MORE UNRESERVED MAIL / EXPRESS SPECIAL TRAINS


ER TO RUN MORE UNRESERVED MAIL / EXPRESS SPECIAL TRAINS

 

Kolkata, March 10, 2021:

For convenience of the passengers, the following passenger trains will start services daily with revised number as unreserved Mail/Express special w.e.f. 11.03.2021:

Sl No

Earlier No

Revised No

Name

1.

53017/53018

03089/03090

Katwa-Azimganj-Katwa Passenger

2.

53021/53022

03091/03092

Azimganj-Sahibganj-Azimganj Passenger

3.

53023

03093

Azimganj-Rampurhat Passenger

4.

53008

03008

Rampurhat- Katwa Passenger

5.

53013

03013

Katwa-Azimganj Passenger

6.

53433/53434

05433/05434

Azimganj-Barharwa-Azimganj Passenger

7.

53436/53435

05436/05435

Azimganj-Katwa-Azimganj Passenger

8.

53403

05403

Rampurhat-Gaya Passenger

9.

53404

05404

Gaya-Jamalpur Passenger

10.

53408

05408

Jamalpur-Rampurhat Passenger

11.

53405

05405

Rampurhat-Sahibganj Passenger

12.

53037/53038

03037/03038

Sahibganj-Bhagalpur-Sahibganj Passenger

13.

53416/53415

05416/05415

Jamalpur-Sahibganj-Jamalpur Passenger

14.

53412/53411

05412/05411

Sahibganj-Barharwa-Sahibganj Passenger

15.

53511/53512

03521/03522

Madhupur-Giridih-Madhupur Passenger






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search