For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
22127-ANANDWAN EXPRESS
Lokmanyatilak t to Kazipet jn | Distance-1109Kms | Travel Time 19:15Hrs | Avg Speed 58Km/Hr

Runs On- MON
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X17001185XX455XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSourcee11:3001
2TNATHANE11:4811:502:00181
3KYNKALYAN JN12:0712:103:00381
4NKNASIK ROAD15:0515:105:001721
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:3518:405:004291
6MKUMALKAPUR19:3819:402:004791
7AKAKOLA JN20:4520:505:005691
8BDBADNERA JN22:2222:253:006471
9DMNDHAMANGAON23:0823:102:006931
10WRWARDHA JN00:0200:053:007432
11HGTHINGANGHAT00:2800:302:007772
12WRRWARORA00:5400:551:008152
13CDCHANDRAPUR01:4801:502:008612
14BPQBALHARSHAH02:5503:005:008752
15SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR03:5303:541:009452
16BPABELAMPALLI04:2004:211:009832
17MCIMANCHIRYAL04:3904:401:0010032
18RDMRAMGUNDAM04:5104:521:0010172
19PDPLPEDDAPALLI05:0505:061:0010342
20JMKTJAMIKUNTA05:3505:361:0010732
21KZJKAZIPET JN06:45Destination11092
Popular Station Combinations
21 results in 0.09 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
421/2021-22 08-10-2021
Chennai
EXTENSION OF SERVICE OF SPECIAL TRAINS


Theunder mentionedSpecialExpress Trains are extended as detailedbelow.

Sl. No.

(pairs)

Train. No.

Service

 on

From

To

Trips

Composition

1

06352 Nagercoil-Mumbai CSMT

Sunday & Thursday

11.11.21

30.01.22

24

No Change

06351 Mumbai CSMT -Nagercoil

Monday & Friday

12.11.21

31.01.22

24

2

06338 Ernakulam - Okha

Friday & Wednesday

10.11.21

24.12.21

24

1 AC 2-Tier,

3 AC 3-Tier,

14 Sleeper Class ,

3 General Second Class,

1 Pantry car &

2 General second class for differently abled persons & Luggage cum Brake van

06338 Ernakulam - Okha

Friday & Wednesday

29.12.21

28.01.22

24

1 AC 2-Tier,

3 AC 3-Tier,

13 Sleeper Class ,

General Second Class,

1 Pantry car &

2 General second class for differently abled persons & Luggage cum Brake van

06337 Okha - Ernakulam

Monday & Saturday

13.11.21

27.01.22

24

1 AC 2-Tier,

3 AC 3-Tier,

14 Sleeper Class ,

3 General Second Class,

1 Pantry car &

2 General second class for differently abled persons & Luggage cum Brake van

2

2

06337 Okha - Ernakulam

Monday & Saturday

13.11.21

31.01.22

24

1 AC 2-Tier,

3 AC 3-Tier,

13 Sleeper Class ,

3 General Second Class,

1 Pantry car &

2 General second class for differently abled persons & Luggage cum Brake van

3

06093 Dr. MGR Chennai Central - Lucknow

Saturday & Tuesday

09.11.21

29.01.22

24

No Change

06094  Lucknow - Dr. MGR Chennai Central

Monday & Thursday

11.11.21

31.01.22

24

4

06053 Madurai - Bikaner

Thursday

11.11.21

27.01.22

12

06054 Bikaner- Madurai

Sunday

14.11.21

30.01.22

12

5

02646 Kochuveli - Indore

Saturday

13.11.21

29.01.22

12

02645 Indore - Kochuveli

Monday

15.11.21

31.01.22

12

6

06067 Chennai Egmore- Jodhpur

Saturday

13.11.21

29.01.22

12

06068 Jodhpur- Chennai Egmore

Monday

15.11.21

31.01.22

12

7

06733 Rameswaram-Okha

Friday

12.11.21

28.01.22

12

06734 Okha -Rameswaram

Tuesday

16.11.21

01.02.22

12

8

06070 Tirunelveli –Bilaspur

Sunday

14.11.21

30.01.22

12

06069 Bilaspur – Tirunelveli

Tuesday

16.11.21

01.02.22

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit