For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E

Train Schedule & Fare
12435-DBRT RAJDHANI E
Dibrugarh town to New delhi | Distance-2459Kms | Travel Time 42:30Hrs | Avg Speed 58Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,FRI
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
585034752400XXXXX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWNSource19:2001
2NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN20:1520:2510:00451
3MXNMARIANI JN22:3022:4010:002021
4DMVDIMAPUR00:3500:405:003102
5DPUDIPHU01:2601:271:003472
6LMGLUMDING JN02:1502:172:003792
7GHYGUWAHATI05:3005:5525:005602
8RNYRANGIYA JN06:3906:412:006072
9NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:1108:132:007172
10KOJKOKRAJHAR08:3908:401:007442
11NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR09:3509:372:008232
12NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR10:0310:052:008422
13NJPNEW JALPAIGURI12:0512:1510:009682
14KNEKISHANGANJ13:2113:232:0010552
15KIRKATIHAR JN15:1516:0550:0011512
16BGSBEGU SARAI18:1018:111:0013152
17BJUBARAUNI JN18:4019:0020:0013312
18HJPHAJIPUR JN20:3420:351:0014192
19CPRCHHAPRA21:5021:555:0014782
20BUIBALLIA22:5523:005:0015432
21BSBVARANASI JN01:3001:4010:0016833
22LKOLUCKNOW NR06:0006:1010:0019663
23BEBAREILLY09:3109:332:0022013
24MBMORADABAD11:0011:077:0022923
25NDLSNEW DELHI13:50Destination24593
Popular Station Combinations
25 results in 0.09 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
10-01-2022
On the occasion of 355th birth anniversary of Shri Guru Gobind Singh Ji Maharaj, for the convenience of the passengers, the following trains have been given two minutes stoppage at Patna Sahib station from 01.01.2022 to 15.01.2022.

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

जनसम्‍पर्क कार्यालय

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

प्रयागराज

पत्रांक:11पीआर/12/2021प्रेस विज्ञप्तिदिनांक: 24.12.2021

 

1-रेल प्रशासन द्वारा श्री गुरु गोविंद सिंह जी महाराज की 355 वीं जयंती के अवसर पर यात्रियोकी सुविधा हेतु आगामी दिनांक 01.01.2022 से 15.01.2022 तक निम्न गाड़ियों को पटना साहिब स्टेशन पर दो मिनट का ठहराव दिया रहा है। विवरण निम्नवत है:- 

क्र.सं.

गाड़ी सं.

गाड़ी का नाम

आगमन

प्रस्‍थान

1

12361

आसनसोलछत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज (.)साप्‍ताहिकएक्‍सप्रेस

00:15

00:17

2

12362

छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज (.)-आसनसोलएक्‍सप्रेस

14:05

14:07

3

12545

रक्‍सौल-लोक मान्‍य तिलक (.)कर्मभूमिएक्‍सप्रेस

00:27

00:29

4

12546

लोक मान्‍य तिलक (.)-रक्‍सौलकर्मभूमिएक्‍सप्रेस

22:56

22:58

5

15483

सिक्किम महानन्‍दाएक्‍सप्रेस

02:31

02:33

6

15484

सिक्किम महानन्‍दाएक्‍सप्रेस

01:04

01:06

7

15635

ओखा-गुवाहाटीद्वारकाएक्‍सप्रेस

10:35

10:37

8

15636

गुवाहाटी-ओखाद्वारकाएक्‍सप्रेस

03:27

03:29

9

22948

COMMENTS
NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit