For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

DHARMAPURI

STATION INFO

Address: Dharmapuri Railway Station, Dharmapuri, Tamil Nadu 636701, India

Station Code: DPJ)DHARMAPUR

Station Name: DPJ)DHARMAPURI

Zone: SWR/South Western

Total Unique Trains: 26

Train Frequency Weekly: 119

Station Traffic: Medium

ALL PASSING TRAINS
Print Table

To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Arrival
11021TIRUNELVELI EXP00:2800:302TU,W,SA2A,3A,SL,GN
11022CHALUKYA EXP00:3300:352M,TH,F2A,3A,SL,GN
11013COIMBATORE EXP00:4300:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
16231MYSORE EXPRESS02:1302:152M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,CC,SL,GN
16235MYSORE EXP02:4802:502M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
16528YESVANTPUR EXP03:2803:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12648KONGU EXPRESS03:5904:001W2A,3A,SL,GN
16574YESVANTPUR EXP04:1804:202SA2A,3A,SL,GN
17236BANGALORE EXP05:2805:302M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12258YESVANTPUR EXP05:5806:002M,W,F3A
56241SA YPR PASS06:4206:431M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12677ERNAKULAM EXP08:3808:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
56514SBC KIK FAST PASS10:0910:101M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
11014LOKMANYA TT EXP12:4312:452M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN
56513KIK SBC FAST PASS14:5014:555M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
12678BANGALORE EXP16:3816:402M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN
12647KONGU EXPRESS18:5318:552SU2A,3A,SL,GN
56242YPR SA PASS19:0419:051M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED
17235NAGERCOIL EXP19:5820:002M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
76553SBC DPJ DEMU21:40Des--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED
16232MAILADUTURAI EXP21:5621:582M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,CC,SL,GN
16527YPR CANNANORE EX22:5022:522M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
12257KOCHUVELI GR23:3323:352TU,TH,SU3A
16573PUDUCHERRY EXP23:3323:352F2A,3A,SL,GN
16236TUTICORIN EXP23:5323:552M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN
TrainTrain NameArrDepHaltDaysClasses
Departure
76554DPJ SBC DEMUSrc05:00--M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED



RECENT NEWS

1
Press Release No. 339 05-01-2021
Hubballi
Press Release No. 339, RUNNING OF DAILY SUPERFAST SPECIAL EXPRESS TRAINS BETWEEN KSR BENGALURU & ERNAKULAM

दक्षिण पश्चिम रेलवे/ SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

प्रेस विज्ञप्ति/ Press Release No. 339  Dt: 05.01.20201     

RUNNING OF DAILY SUPERFAST SPECIAL EXPRESS TRAINS BETWEEN KSR BENGALURU & ERNAKULAM

It is decided to run Train No. 02678/02677 Ernakulam – KSR Bengaluru – Ernakulam Daily Superfast Special Express as detailed below:-

Train No. 02678 Ernakulam – KSR Bengaluru Superfast Special Express will depart from Ernakulam at 09:10 hrs and arrive KSR Bengaluru at 19:50 hrs o­n the same day with effect from Ernakulam from 08.01.2021 to until further advice.

En route the train will arrive/depart Alua – 09:30/09:32 hrs, Thrisur – 10:18/10:20 hrs, Palghat – 11:37/11:40 hrs, Coimbatore – 12:47/12:50 hrs, Tiruppur – 13:33/13:35 hrs, Erode – 14:20/14:25 hrs, Sankaridurg – 14:49/14:50 hrs, Salem – 15:32/15:35 hrs, Dharmapuri – 16:38/16:40 hrs, Hosur – 18:13/18:15 hrs, Karmelaram – 18:39/18:40 hrs and Bengaluru Cantonment – 19:18/19:20 hrs.

In the return direction Train No. 02677 KSR Bengaluru – Ernakulam Superfast Special Express will depart from KSR Bengaluru at 06:10 hrs and arrive Ernakulam at 16:55 hrs o­n the same day with effect from KSR Bengaluru from 09.01.2021 to until further advice.

En route the train will arrive/depart Bengaluru Cantonment – 06:22/06:24 hrs, Karmelaram – 06:32/06:33 hrs, Hosur – 07:14/07:15 hrs, Dharmapuri – 08:33/08:35 hrs, Salem – 10:02/10:05 hrs, Sankaridurg – 10:44/10:45 hrs, Erode – 11:15/11:20 hrs, Tiruppur – 12:03/12:05 hrs, Coimbatore – 13:02/13:05 hrs, Palghat – 14:02/14:05 hrs, Thrisur – 15:21/15:23 hrs and Alua – 16:10/16:12 hrs.

The train will have a composition of 21 coaches comprising of ONEAC Chair Car, EIGHT Second Class Chair Cars, NINE General Second Classs Coaches, TWO Second Class Luggage cum Brake – Vans with Divyangjan Friendly Coaches and ONE Pantry Car.

All the norms of the State and Central Government regarding Covid-19 including social distancing, sanitization etc., may be followed in the trains and at the Railway stations. The above special trains will run with fully reserved accommodation.


                                                                   Chief Public Relations Officer                                                                    South Western Railway, Hubballi





2
Press Release No. 33301-01-2021
Hubballi
Press Release No. 333, RUNNING OF MEMU/DEMU PASSENGER TRAINS OVER SWR

दक्षिण पश्चिम रेलवे/ SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

प्रेस विज्ञप्ति/ Press Release No. 333  Dt: 31.12.2020      

RUNNING OF MEMU/DEMU PASSENGER TRAINS

 OVER SWR

South Western Railway has decided to run following MEMU (Mainline Electric Multiple Unit) and DEMU (Diesel Electric Multiple Unit) Passenger trains Six days in a week except Sunday to facilitate public to travel with effect from 04.01.2021 to until further advice as detailed below:-

Ø         MEMU/DEMU PASSENGER SIX DAYS IN A WEEK (EXCEPT SUNDAY):-


1.  Train No. 06251/06252 KSR Bengaluru – Jolarpettai – KSR Bengaluru MEMU:-


Train No. 06251 KSR Bengaluru – Jolarpettai MEMU will depart KSR Bengaluru at 17:30 hrs and arrive Jolarpettai at 20:35 hrs o­n the same day.

En route the train will arrive/depart Bengaluru Cantonment – 17:40/17:42 hrs, Baiyyappanhalli – 17:50/17:51 hrs, Krishnarajapuram – 17:54/17:55 hrs, Whitefield – 18:05/18:06 hrs, Malur – 18:19/18:20 hrs, Tyakal – 18:29/18:30 hrs, Bangarapet – 18:40/18:42 hrs, Kamasamudram – 18:55/18:56 hrs, Gudupulli – 19:08/19:09 hrs, Kuppam – 19:19/19:20 hrs, Mulanur – 19:30/19:31 hrs, Patchur – 19:41/19:42 hrs and Somanayakkanpatti  - 20:09/20:10 hrs.


In the return direction Train No. 06252 Jolarpettai – KSR Bengaluru MEMU will depart Jolarpettai at 04:25 hrs and arrive KSR Bengaluru at 07:55 hrs o­n the same day.

En route the train will arrive/depart Somanayakkanpatti  - 04:34/04:35 hrs, Patchur – 04:43/04:44 hrs, Mulanur – 04:59/05:00 hrs, Kuppam – 05:14/05:15 hrs, Gudupulli – 05:24/05:25 hrs, Kamasamudram – 05:39/05:40 hrs, Bangarapet – 06:09/06:10 hrs, Tyakal – 06:23/06:24 hrs, Malur – 06:35/06:36 hrs, Whitefield – 06:53/06:54 hrs, Krishnarajapuram – 07:08/07:10 hrs, Baiyyappanhalli – 07:15/07:16 hrs, Bengaluru East – 07:22/07:23 hrs and Bengaluru Cantonment – 07:33/07:35 hrs.


2.  Train No. 06253/06254 KSR Bengaluru – Jolarpettai – KSR Bengaluru MEMU:-


Train No. 06253 KSR Bengaluru – Jolarpettai MEMU will depart KSR Bengaluru at 08:45 hrs and arrive Jolarpettai at 12:15 hrs o­n the same day.


En route the train will arrive/depart Bengaluru Cantonment – 08:55/08:56 hrs, Bengaluru East – 09:01/09:02 hrs,  Baiyyappanhalli – 09:11/09:12 hrs, Krishnarajapuram – 09:16/09:17 hrs, Hoodi Halt – 09:21/09:22 hrs, Whitefield – 09:30/09:31 hrs, Devangonthi – 09:41/09:42 hrs, Malur – 09:52/09:53 hrs, Tyakal – 09:58/09:59 hrs, Bangarapet – 10:19/10:20 hrs, Kamasamudram – 10:30/10:31 hrs, Bisanattam – 10:36/10:37 hrs, Gudupulli – 10:42/10:43  hrs, Kuppam – 10:51/10:52 hrs, Mulanur – 11:02/11:03 hrs, Patchur – 11:12/11:13 hrs and Somanayakkanpatti  - 11:39/11:40 hrs.

Train No. 06254 Jolarpettai – KSR Bengaluru MEMU will depart Jolarpettai at 14:45 hrs and arrive KSR Bengaluru at 18:45 hrs o­n the same day.


En route the train will arrive/depart Somanayakkanpatti  - 14:57/14:58 hrs, Patchur – 15:05/15:06 hrs, Mulanur – 15:18/15:19 hrs, Kuppam – 15:30/15:55 hrs, Gudupulli – 16:05/16:06 hrs, Bisanattam – 16:12/16:13 hrs, Kamasamudram – 16:19/16:20 hrs, Bangarapet – 16:38/16:40 hrs, Tyakal – 16:55/16:56 hrs, Byatrayanhalli – 17:05/17:06 hrs, Malur – 17:14/17:15 hrs, Devangonthi – 17:24/17:25 hrs, Whitefield – 17:35/17:36 hrs, Hoodi Halt – 17:44/17:45 hrs, Krishnarajapuram – 17:58/18:00 hrs, Baiyyappanhalli – 18:06/18:07 hrs, Bengaluru East – 18:13/18:15 hrs and Bengaluru Cantonment – 18:24/18:26 hrs.


3.  Train No. 06255/06256 KSR Bengaluru –  Mysuru – KSR Bengaluru MEMU:-


Train No. 06255 KSR Bengaluru – Mysuru MEMU will depart KSR Bengaluru at 19:00 hrs and arrive  Mysuru at 22:10 hrs o­n the same day.

Enroute the train will arrive/depart Nayandahalli – 19:12/19:13 hrs, Jana Bharti – 19:15/19:16 hrs, Kengeri – 19:20/19:21 hrs, Hejjala – 19:30/19:31 hrs, Bidadi – 19:36/19:37 hrs, Ketohalli – 19:43/19:44 hrs, Ramanagaram – 19:51/19:52 hrs, Channapatna – 20:02/20:03 hrs, Settihally – 20:09/20:10 hrs, Nidaghatta – 20:15/20;16 hrs, Maddur – 20:23/20:24 hrs, Hanakere – 20:32/20:33 hrs, Mandya – 20:43/20:45 hrs, Yeliyur – 20:53/20:54 hrs, Byadarahalli – 21:01/21:02 hrs, Chandagirikopal – 21:06/21:07 hrs, Pandavapura – 21:13/21:14 hrs, Shrirangapatna – 21:20/21:21 hrs and Nagnahalli – 21:28/21:29 hrs.


In the return direction Train No 06256 Mysuru – KSR Bengaluru MEMU will depart Mysuru at 06:10 hrs and arrive KSR Bengaluru at 09:15 hrs o­n the same day.

En route the train will arrive/depart Nagnahalli – 06:21/06:22 hrs, Shrirangapatna – 06:28/06:29  hrs, Pandavapura – 06:36/06:37 hrs, Chandagirikopal – 06:41/06:42 hrs, Byadarahalli – 06:45/06:46 hrs, Yeliyur – 06:54/06:55 hrs, Mandya – 07:09/07:10 hrs, Hanakere – 07:19/07:20 hrs, Maddur – 07:28/07:29 hrs, Nidaghatta – 07:35/07:36 hrs, Settihally – 07:42/07:43 hrs, Channapatna – 07:49/07:50 hrs, Ramanagaram – 08:02/08:03 hrs, Ketohalli – 08:10/08:11 hrs, Bidadi – 08:19/08:20 hrs, Hejjala – 08:28/08:29 hrs, Kengeri – 08:39/08:41 hrs, Jana Bharti – 08:45/08:46 hrs, Nayandahalli – 08:59/08:51 hrs and Krishnadevaraya Halt – 08:55/08:56 hrs.


4.Train No. 06257/06258 KSR Bengaluru – Mysuru – KSR Bengaluru MEMU:-


Train No. 06257 KSR Bengaluru – Mysuru MEMU will depart KSR Bengaluru at 09:20 hrs and arrive  Mysuru at 12:45 hrs o­n the same day.


Enroute the train will arrive/depart Krishnadevaraya Halt – 09:27/09:28 hrs, Nayandahalli – 09:33/09:34 hrs, Jana Bharti – 09:37/09:38 hrs, Kengeri – 09:43/09:45 hrs, Hejjala – 09:54/09:55 hrs, Bidadi – 10:00/10:01 hrs, Ketohalli – 10:07/10:08 hrs, Ramanagaram – 10:15/10:16 hrs, Channapatna – 10:25/10:26 hrs, Settihally – 10:33/10:34 hrs, Nidaghatta – 10:38/10:39 hrs, Maddur – 10:48/10:49 hrs, Hanakere – 10:59/11:00 hrs, Mandya – 11:08/11:09 hrs, Yeliyur – 11:18/11:19 hrs, Byadarahalli – 11:27/11:28 hrs, Chandagirikopal – 11:32/11:33 hrs, Pandavapura – 11:39/11:40 hrs, Shrirangapatna – 11:46/11:47 hrs and Nagnahalli – 11:54/11:55 hrs.


In the return direction Train No 06258 Mysuru – KSR Bengaluru MEMU will depart Mysuru at 13:45 hrs and arrive KSR Bengaluru at 17:00 hrs o­n the same day.

En route the train will arrive/depart Nagnahalli – 13:56/13:57 hrs, Shrirangapatna – 14:02/14:03  hrs, Pandavapura – 14:08/14:09 hrs, Chandagirikopal – 14:13/14:14 hrs, Byadarahalli – 14:19/14:20 hrs, Yeliyur – 14:29/14:30 hrs, Mandya – 14:40/14:41 hrs, Hanakere – 14:51/14:52 hrs, Maddur – 15:02/15:03 hrs, Nidaghatta – 15:08/15:09 hrs, Settihally – 15:14/15:15 hrs, Channapatna – 15:21/15:22 hrs, Ramanagaram – 15:34/15:35 hrs, Ketohalli – 15:42/15:43 hrs, Bidadi – 15:51/15:52 hrs, Hejjala – 15:59/16:00 hrs, Kengeri – 16:10/16:11 hrs, Jana Bharti – 16:15/16:16 hrs, Nayandahalli – 16:20/16:21 hrs and Krishnadevaraya Halt – 16:25/16:26 hrs.


5.Train No. 06259 /06260 Hosur – Baiyyappanhalli – Hosur MEMU:-


Train No. 06259 Hosur – Baiyyappanhalli MEMU will depart Hosur at 12:00 hrs and arrive Baiyyappanhalli at 13:15 hrs o­n the same day.


En route the train will arrive/depart Anekal Road – 12:15/12:16 hrs, Heelalige – 12:26/12:27 hrs, Karmelaram – 12:38/12:39 hrs and Belandur Road – 12:44/12:45 hrs.

In the return direction Train No. 06260 Baiyyappanhalli – Hosur MEMU will depart Baiyyappanhalli at 13:30 hrs and arrive Hosur at 14:45 hrs o­n the same day.


En route the train will arrive/depart Belandur Road – 13:43/13:44 hrs, Karmelaram – 13:48/13:49 hrs, Heelalige – 14:00/14:01 hrs and Anekal Road – 14:11/14:12 hrs.


6.Train No. 06261/06262 KSR Bengaluru – Hosur – KSR Bengaluru MEMU:-


Train No. 06261 KSR Bengaluru –  Hosur MEMU will depart KSR Bengaluru at 09:25 hrs and arrive  Hosur at 11:00 hrs o­n the same day.

Enroute the train will arrive/depart Bengaluru Cantt. – 09:35/09:36 hrs, Bengaluru East – 09:40/09:41 hrs, Baiyyappanahalli – 09:47/09:48 hrs, Belandur Road – 10:01/10:02 hrs, Carmelaram – 10:06/10:07 hrs, Heelalige – 10:18/10:19 hrs, Anekal Road– 10:29/10:30 hrs.


In the return direction Train No. 06262 Hosur - KSR Bengaluru MEMU will depart Hosur at 16:00 hrs and arrive KSR Bengaluru at 17:30 hrs o­n the same day.

Enroute the train will arrive/depart Anekal Road – 16:15/16:16 hrs, Heelalige – 16:26/16:27 hrs, Carmelaram – 16:38/16:39 hrs, Belandur Road – 16:45/16:46 hrs, Baiyyappanahalli – 16:56/16:57 hrs, Bengaluru East – 17:02/17:03 hrs, Bengaluru Cantt. – 17:10/17:11 hrs.


7.  Train No. 06263/06264 KSR Bengaluru – Marikuppam - KSR BengaluruMEMU:-


Train No. 06263 KSR Bengaluru – Marikuppam MEMU will depart KSR Bengaluru at 18:10 hrs and arrive Marikuppam at 20:25 hrs o­n the same day.


En route the train will arrive/depart Bengaluru Cantt. – 18:19/18:20 hrs, Bengaluru East – 18:24/18:25 hrs, Baiyyappanhalli – 18:29/18:30 hrs, Krishnarajapuram – 18:34/18:35 hrs, Hoodi Halt – 18:44/18:55 hrs, Whitefield – 18:49/18:50 hrs,Devangonthi – 18:56/18:57 hrs, Malur – 19:06/19:07 hrs, Byatrayanhalli – 19:14/19:15 hrs, Tyakal – 19:20/19:21 hrs, Bangarapet – 19:50/19:55 hrs, Beml Nagar – 20:03/20:04 hrs, Coramandal – 20:08/20:09 hrs, Oorgaum– 20:13/20:14 hrs, Champion – 20:18/20:19 hrs.


In the return direction Train No. 06263 Marikuppam – KSR Bengaluru MEMU will depart Marikuppam at 06:25 hrs and arrive KSR Bengaluru at 09:05 hrs o­n the same day.


En route the train will arrive/depart Champion – 06:29/06:30 hrs, Oorgaum – 06:34/06:35 hrs, Coramandal – 06:39/06:40 hrs, Beml Nagar – 06:44/06:45 hrs, Bangarapet – 07:03/07:05 hrs, Tyakal – 07:16/07:17 hrs,  Byatrayanhalli – 07:23/07:24 hrs, Malur – 07:32/07:33 hrs, Devangonthi – 07:42/07:43 hrs, Whitefield – 07:51/07:52 hrs, Hoodi Halt – 07:56/07:57 hrs,Krishnarajapuram – 08:08/08:10 hrs, Baiyyappanhalli – 08:14/08:15 hrs, Bengaluru East – 08:20/08:21 hrs, Bengaluru Cantt. – 18:43/18:45 hrs.


8.Train No.06268/06267 Yesvantpur – Banaswadi – KSR Bengaluru MEMU:-


Train No. 06268 Yesvantpur – Banaswadi MEMU will depart Yesvantpur at 08:10 hrs and arrive Banaswadi at 08:45 hrs o­n the same day. En route the train will arrive/depart Lottegolahali – 08:18/08:19 hrs and Hebbal – 08:22/08:23 hrs.

Train No. 06267 Banaswadi – KSR Bengaluru MEMU will depart Banaswadi at 14:45 hrs and arrive KSR Bengaluru at 16:10 hrs o­n the same day. En route the train will arrive/depart Krishnarajapuram – 15:05/15:30 hrs, Baiyyappanhalli – 15;35/15:36 hrs, Bengaluru East – 15:42/15:43 hrs and Bengaluru Cantonment – 15:49/15:50 hrs.

9.Train No. 06269/06270 Bangaluru Cant. – Bangarapet – Yesvantpur DEMU:-

Train No. 06269 Bengaluru Cantt. – Bangarapet MEMU will depart Bengaluru Cantt. at 17:55 hrs and arrive Bangarapet at 21:45 hrs o­n the same day.


En route the train will arrive/depart Bengaluru East – 18:01/18:02 hrs,  Baiyyappanhalli – 18:08/18:09 hrs, Channasandra – 18:14/18:15 hrs, Yelahanka – 18:30/18:31 hrs, Bettahalsoor – 18:40/18:41 hrs, Dodjala – 18:46/18:47 hrs, Kempegowda International Airport Halt – 18:50/18:51 hrs, Devanahalli – 18:57/18:58 hrs,Avatihalli – 19:05/19:06 hrs, Nandi Halt – 19:20/19:21 hrs, Chikkaballapur – 19:28/19:30 hrs,  Gidnahali – 19:39/19:40 hrs, Sidlaghatta – 19:48/19:49 hrs, Hunasenahalli – 19:58/19:59 hrs, Chintamani – 20:12/20:13 hrs, Dodaanatta Halt – 20:23/20:24 hrs, Srinivaspur – 20:37/20:38 hrs, Dalsanur – 20:46/20:47 hrs, Gannaghatta – 06:52/20:53 hrs, Gootihalli – 20:52/20:53 hrs, Kolar – 20:52/20:53 hrs, Hudukula – 20:52/20:53 hrs.


Train No. 06270 Bangarapet – Yesvantpur MEMU will depart Bangarapet at 05:30 hrs and arrive Yesvantpur at 09:25 hrs o­n the same day.


En route the train will arrive/depart Hudukula – 05:40/05:41 hrs, Kolar – 05:50/06:00 hrs, Gootihalli – 06:11/06:12 hrs, Gannaghatta – 06:17/06:18 hrs, Dalsanur – 06:23/06:24 hrs, Srinivaspur – 06:35/06:36 hrs, Dodaanatta Halt – 06:46/06:47 hrs, Chintamani – 06:56/06:57 hrs, Hunasenahalli – 07:09/07:10 hrs, Sidlaghatta – 07:19/07:20 hrs, Gidnahali – 07:33/07:34 hrs, Chikkaballapur – 07:53/07:55 hrs, Nandi Halt – 08:02/08:03 hrs, Avatihalli – 08:14/08:15 hrs, Devanahalli – 08:21/08:22 hrs, Kempegowda – 08:25/08:26 hrs, Dodjala – 08:35/08:36 hrs, Bettahalsoor – 08:38/08:39 hrs, Yelahanka – 08:48/08:50 hrs, Kodigehalli – 08:56/08:57 hrs, Lottegolahali – 09:02/09:03 hrs.


10. Train No. 06273/06274 Yesvantpur – Tumakuru – Yesvantpur DEMU:-


Train No. 06273 Yesvantpur – Tumakuru DEMU will depart Yesvantpur at 18:35 hrs and arrive Tumakuru at 20:00 hrs o­n the same day.

In the return direction Train No. 06274 Tumakuru – Yesvantpur DEMU will depart Tumakuru at 07:25 hrs and arrive Yesvantpur at 09:00 hrs o­n the same day.

Enroute the the train will arrive/depart Chik Banavar, Soldevanahalli, Golhalli, Bhairanayakanahalli, Dodbele, Muddalingahalli, Nidvanda, Dobbspet, Hirehalli, Kyatsandra and Tumakuru in both directions.


11.Train No. 06275/06276 Yesvantpur – Arsikere – Yesvantpur DEMU:-


Train No. 06275 Yesvantpur – Arsikere DEMU will depart Yesvantpur at 09:20 hrs and arrive Arsikere at 13:00 hrs o­n the same day.


In the return direction Train No. 06276 Arsikere – Yesvantpur DEMU will depart Arsik





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search