For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








55 Trains from (JBO)JAMADOBA P H to (BCB)BHOWRA BH


Address: jharia main Rd, Jharia Jharkhand

Station Code: JBO

Station Name: Jamadoba Halt

Zone: SER/South Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 61

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: RCA school Rd, KUSTORE Jharkhand

Station Code: BCB

Station Name: Bhowra Junction

Zone: SER/South Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 61

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
63552DHN ASN MEMUDHN03:00DOKM03:070:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63552 Status
68076BJE ADRA MEMUBJE03:35SNTD03:430:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED68076 Status
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPTET04:35DHN05:050:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13308 Status
13330GANGADAMODAR EXTET05:00DHN05:250:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13330 Status
13301SUBARNAREKHA EXPDHN05:35BJE07:201:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,13301 Status
13305DHN GAYA EXPDHN06:00TET06:080:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED13305 Status
63541ASN GMO MEMUCAM06:02PKA06:130:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63541 Status
53324DHN SNDT PASSDHN06:10DOKM06:170:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53324 Status
58013HWH BKSC PASSSNTD06:34BJE06:450:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,58013 Status
63553ASN BSB MEMUCAM07:23PKA07:460:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63553 Status
68071ADRA KNF MEMUSNTD07:39BCB08:220:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED68071 Status
63542GMO ASN MEMUTET07:41BHN07:460:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63542 Status
53524BRKA ASN PASSTET07:58BHN08:040:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53524 Status
58604GMO KGP PASSJBO08:01BCB08:090:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED58604 Status
68087VSU DHN MEMUSNTD09:01BJE09:130:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED68087 Status
18628RNC HWH INT EXPBJE09:22SNTD09:310:09M,TU,SUCC,2S,GN,18628 Status
53323SNDT DHN PASSPKA09:26DOKM09:350:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53323 Status
63550KQR DHN MEMUTET09:28BHN09:340:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63550 Status
63546DHN ASN MEMUDHN09:50PKA10:040:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63546 Status
63503BWN HTE PASSCAM10:05PKA10:240:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63503 Status
53326DHN SNDT PASSDHN10:10PKA10:240:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED53326 Status
68018CKP GMO MEMUSNTD10:34BCB11:040:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED68018 Status
03301ASN DHN SPLCAM11:03PKA11:200:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED03301 Status
68074KNF BJE MEMUJBO11:08BCB11:140:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED68074 Status
53334DHN SNDT PASSDHN11:30PKA11:530:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53334 Status
03302DHN ASN SPLDHN11:45DOKM11:500:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED03302 Status
53325SNDT DHN PASSPKA12:39DHN13:000:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SAUNRESERVED53325 Status
12885ARANYAK EXPRESSSNTD12:49BJE13:100:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA2S,GN,12885 Status
13352DHANBAD EXPRESSTET12:52DHN13:300:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13352 Status
12886ARANYAK EXPRESSBJE13:35SNTD13:440:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA2S,GN,12886 Status
68088DHN BQA MEMUDHN13:40DOKM13:490:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED68088 Status
68077ADRA VAA MEMUSNTD13:46BCB14:150:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED68077 Status
53327SNDT GMO PASSPKA14:34DOKM14:450:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53327 Status
63545ASN DHN MEMUCAM14:52PKA15:010:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63545 Status
68078VAA ADRA MEMUJBO14:54BCB15:000:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED68078 Status
63504HATIA BWN PASSTET15:05BHN15:140:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63504 Status
63547DHN HZD MEMUDHN15:35BHN15:390:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63547 Status
68017GMO CKP MEMUJBO16:19BCB16:290:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED68017 Status
13302SUBARNAREKHA EXPSNTD16:38BJE16:550:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,13302 Status
53328GMO SNDT PASSTET16:40BHN16:470:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53328 Status
68073BJE VAA MEMUBJE16:45BCB17:020:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED68073 Status
53523ASN BRKA PASSCAM17:35PKA17:460:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53523 Status
18627HWH RNC INT EXPSNTD17:53BJE18:050:12M,TU,SUCC,2S,GN,18627 Status
68072VAA ADRA MEMUJBO18:09BCB18:150:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED68072 Status
63554BSB ASN MEMUTET18:24BHN18:310:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63554 Status
58603KGP GMO PASSSNTD19:02BCB19:350:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED58603 Status
63543ASN GMO MEMUCAM19:03PKA19:110:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63543 Status
53333SNDT DHN PASSPKA20:38DHN21:050:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED53333 Status
58014BKSC HWH PASBJE20:52SNTD21:020:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,58014 Status
63544GMO ASN MEMUTET20:59BHN21:040:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63544 Status
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPDHN21:20TET21:290:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13307 Status
13306GAYA DHN EXPTET21:25DHN21:450:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED13306 Status
68075ADRA BJE MEMUSNTD23:01BJE23:200:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED68075 Status
13329GANGADAMODAR EXDHN23:10TET23:190:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13329 Status
63551ASN DHN MEMUCAM23:56PKA00:050:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED63551 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit