For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

58113 TATA BSP PASS

Train Schedule & Fare
58113-TATA BSP PASS
Tatanagar jn to Bilaspur jn | Distance-471Kms | Travel Time 13:10Hrs | Avg Speed 36Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource17:4501
2ADTPADITYAPUR17:5417:551:0051
3GMHGAMHARIA18:0218:031:00111
4SINISINI JN18:1718:181:00271
5MMVMAHALI MARUP18:2718:281:00351
6RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN18:3618:371:00431
7BRMBARABAMBO18:4818:491:00521
8CKPCHAKRADHARPUR19:0619:1610:00631
9LPHLOTAPAHAR19:2719:281:00721
10SWRSONUA19:3919:401:00841
11TUXTUNIA19:4619:471:00891
12GOLGOILKERA19:5719:581:00961
13DRWNDEROWAN P. H.20:1620:182:001061
14PSTPOSOTIA20:2920:301:001131
15MOUMANOHARPUR20:4920:501:001241
16JRAJARAIKELA21:0421:051:001351
17BULBHALULATA21:1421:151:001431
18BZRBISRA21:2221:231:001501
19BNDMBONDAMUNDA21:3221:331:001561
20ROUROURKELA21:5522:1015:001641
21PPOPANPOSH22:2422:251:001701
22KLGKALUNGA22:3322:352:001771
23KXNKANSHBAHAL22:4422:451:001841
24GPRAJ GANGPUR22:5322:552:001941
25SXNSONAKHAN23:0423:051:002011
26SOGRSOGRA23:1723:181:002081
27GPHGARPOS23:2823:302:002121
28TGMTANGARMUNDA23:4423:451:002201
29BMBBAMRA00:0100:021:002292
30DIHDHARUADIHI00:1400:151:002382
31BEHBAGDIHI00:2400:251:002442
32PNPLPANPALI00:3900:401:002512
33DTVDHUTRA00:5400:551:002562
34JSGJHARSUGUDA JN01:5002:3040:002652
35IBIB02:3602:371:002762
36BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR02:4002:422:002782
37BPHBELPAHAR02:5002:522:002872
38HGRHEMAGIRI03:0303:041:003012
39DAODAGHORA03:1103:121:003082
40JMGJAMGA03:2203:231:003202
41KRLKOTARLIA03:3003:311:003282
42RIGRAIGARH03:4203:5210:003392
43KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR03:5904:001:003452
44BEFBHUPDEOPUR04:0704:081:003562
45ROBROBERTSON04:1604:171:003642
46KHSKHARSIA04:2404:262:003722
47JDIJHARRADIH04:3404:351:003782
48SKTSAKTI04:4004:455:003882
49BUABARADWAR04:5905:012:004032
50SGRDSARAGAON ROAD05:0805:091:004092
51CPHCHAMPA05:2405:295:004182
52NIANAILA05:3705:392:004292
53KPNAKAPAN05:4505:472:004362
54AKTAKALTARA05:5405:562:004442
55KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT06:0306:052:004502
56JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR06:1106:132:004572
57GTWGATORA06:3106:332:004652
58BSPBILASPUR JN06:55Destination4712
Popular Station Combinations
58 results in 0.15 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
12-09-2019
REGULATION OF SER TRAINS DUE TO NI WORK IN BILASPUR DIVISION

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

 

REGULATION OF SER TRAINS DUE TO NI WORK IN BILASPUR DIVISION

 

Kolkata, 12th September, 2019

 

In view of Pre Non-Interlocking/Non-Interlocking works at Bhupadeopur station in connection with provision of 3rd line connectivity in Bilaspur Division, the following trains will be cancelled/short terminated/short originated :—

 

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

 

• 12768 Santragachi-Hazur Sahib Nanded Express will remain cancelled from Santragachi o­n 25.09.2019 due to cancellation of 12767 Hazur Sahib Nanded-Santragachi Express o­n 23.09.19.

 

• 22846 Hatia-Pune Express will remain cancelled from Hatia o­n16.09.2019 & 20.09.2019.due to cancellation of 22845 Pune-Hatia Express o­n 15.09.19 and 18.09.19.

 

SHORT TERMINATION/SHORT ORIGINATION OF TRAINS

 

• 58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger leaving Tatanagar will be short terminated at Jharsuguda and will run back as 58112 Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger from Jharsuguda by rescheduling 1 hourfrom 16.09.2019 to 27.09.2019. Therefore, 58111/58112 Tatanagar-Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled between Jharsuguda-Itwari-Jharsuguda from 15.09.2019 to 26.09.2019.

 

• 58113 Tatanagar-Bilaspur Passenger leaving Tatanagar will be short terminated at Jharsuguda and will run back as 58114 Bilaspur-Tatanagar Passenger from Jharsuguda from 15.09.2019 to 26.09.2019. Therefore, 58113/58114 Tatatnagar-Bilaspur-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled between Jharsuguda-Bilaspur-Jharsuguda from 16.09.2019 to 27.09.2019.

 

• 58117 Jharsuguda-Gondia Passenger leaving Jharsuguda will remain cancelled between Jharsuguda-Bilaspur upto 27.09.2019.

…….





2
03-09-2019
REGULATION OF SER TRAINS

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

REGULATION OF SER TRAINS

 

Kolkata, 3rd September, 2019:

In view of safety related developmental works in Rourkela-Bilaspur-Jharsuguda-Bilaspur-Rourkela sections, the following trains will be cancelled/short terminated & short originated/rescheduled:-

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

·68028 Sambalpur-Rourkela MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from Sambalpur upto 30.09.2019.

·68031 Jharsuguda-Sambalpur MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from Jharsuguda upto 30.09.2019.

·68029 Rourkela-Jharsuguda MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from Rourkela upto 30.09.2019.

·68162 Jharsuguda-Hatia MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from Jharsuguda every Wednesday & Saturday upto 30.09.2019.

·68161 Hatia-Jharsuguda MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from Hatia every Wednesday & Saturday upto 30.09.2019.

·58113 Tatanagar-Bilaspur Passenger will remain cancelled from Tatanagar every Tuesday & Friday upto 30.09.2019.

·58114 Bilaspur-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled from Bilaspur every Tuesday & Friday upto 30.09.2019.

·68027 Rourkela-Sambalpur MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from Rourkela every Wednesday & Saturday upto 30.09.2019.

·68030 Jharsuguda-Rourkela MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from Jharsuguda every Wednesday & Saturday upto 30.09.2019.

·68032 Sambalpur-Jharsuguda MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from Sambalpur every Wednesday & Saturday upto 30.09.2019.

SHORT TERMINATION/SHORT ORIGINATION OF TRAINS

·58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger leaving Tatanagar every Saturday will be short terminated at Jharsuguda and will run back as 58112 Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger from Jharsuguda by rescheduling 1 hour from Jharsuguda upto 30.09.2019. Therefore, 58111/58112 will remain cancelled between Jharsuguda-Itwari-Jharsuguda.

·58112 Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger leaving Itwari every Friday will remain cancelled between Itwari-Jharsuguda upto 30.09.2019.

·58113 Tatanagar-Bilaspur Passenger leaving Tatanagar every Wednesday & Saturday will be short terminated at Jharsuguda and will run back as 58114 Bilaspur-Tatanagar Passengerfrom Jharsuguda upto 30.09.2019. Therefore, 58113/58114 will remain cancelled between Jharsuguda-Bilaspur-Jharsuguda every Thursday & Sunday.

·58114 Bilaspur-Tatanagar Passenger leaving Bilaspur every Thursday & Sunday will remain cancelled between Bilaspur-Jharsuguda upto 30.09.2019.

 

 

 

 

.......






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search