For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

58113 TATA BSP PASS

Train Schedule & Fare
58113-TATA BSP PASS
Tatanagar jn to Bilaspur jn | Distance-471Kms | Travel Time 13:10Hrs | Avg Speed 36Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource17:4501
2ADTPADITYAPUR17:5417:551:0051
3GMHGAMHARIA18:0218:031:00111
4SINISINI JN18:1718:181:00271
5MMVMAHALI MARUP18:2718:281:00351
6RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN18:3618:371:00431
7BRMBARABAMBO18:4818:491:00521
8CKPCHAKRADHARPUR19:0619:1610:00631
9LPHLOTAPAHAR19:2719:281:00721
10SWRSONUA19:3919:401:00841
11TUXTUNIA19:4619:471:00891
12GOLGOILKERA19:5719:581:00961
13DRWNDEROWAN P. H.20:1620:182:001061
14PSTPOSOTIA20:2920:301:001131
15MOUMANOHARPUR20:4920:501:001241
16JRAJARAIKELA21:0421:051:001351
17BULBHALULATA21:1421:151:001431
18BZRBISRA21:2221:231:001501
19BNDMBONDAMUNDA21:3221:331:001561
20ROUROURKELA21:5522:1015:001641
21PPOPANPOSH22:2422:251:001701
22KLGKALUNGA22:3322:352:001771
23KXNKANSHBAHAL22:4422:451:001841
24GPRAJ GANGPUR22:5322:552:001941
25SXNSONAKHAN23:0423:051:002011
26SOGRSOGRA23:1723:181:002081
27GPHGARPOS23:2823:302:002121
28TGMTANGARMUNDA23:4423:451:002201
29BMBBAMRA00:0100:021:002292
30DIHDHARUADIHI00:1400:151:002382
31BEHBAGDIHI00:2400:251:002442
32PNPLPANPALI00:3900:401:002512
33DTVDHUTRA00:5400:551:002562
34JSGJHARSUGUDA JN01:5002:3040:002652
35IBIB02:3602:371:002762
36BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR02:4002:422:002782
37BPHBELPAHAR02:5002:522:002872
38HGRHEMAGIRI03:0303:041:003012
39DAODAGHORA03:1103:121:003082
40JMGJAMGA03:2203:231:003202
41KRLKOTARLIA03:3003:311:003282
42RIGRAIGARH03:4203:5210:003392
43KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR03:5904:001:003452
44BEFBHUPDEOPUR04:0704:081:003562
45ROBROBERTSON04:1604:171:003642
46KHSKHARSIA04:2404:262:003722
47JDIJHARRADIH04:3404:351:003782
48SKTSAKTI04:4004:455:003882
49BUABARADWAR04:5905:012:004032
50SGRDSARAGAON ROAD05:0805:091:004092
51CPHCHAMPA05:2405:295:004182
52NIANAILA05:3705:392:004292
53KPNAKAPAN05:4505:472:004362
54AKTAKALTARA05:5405:562:004442
55KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT06:0306:052:004502
56JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR06:1106:132:004572
57GTWGATORA06:3106:332:004652
58BSPBILASPUR JN06:55Destination4712
Popular Station Combinations
58 results in 0.12 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
18-03-2020
CANCELLATION OF TATANAGAR-BILASPUR PASSENGER

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्तिPRESS RELEASE

CANCELLATION OF TATANAGAR-BILASPUR PASSENGER

Kolkata, 18th March, 2020:

 

58113/58114 Tatanagar-Bilaspur-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled from 22.03.2020 to 31.03.2020 due to infrastructural and safety related modernization work.

 

 

……..

 





2
14-02-2020
REGULATION OF SER TRAINS DUE TO NON INTERLOCKING WORK

 

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

REGULATION OF SER TRAINS DUE TO NON INTERLOCKING WORK

 

Kolkata, 14th February 2020:

In view of Pre Non Interlocking and Non Interlocking work in connection with Provisioning of 3rd line connectivity from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020 of Bilaspur Division of South East Central Railway, the service of the following S E Railway trains will be regulated:-

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

·58113 Tatanagar-Bilaspur Passenger will remain cancelled from 14.02.2020 to 26.02.2020.

·58114 Bilaspur-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

·22886 Tatanagar-LTT Antyodaya Exppress will remain cancelled o­n 16.02.2020, 20.02.2020 and 23.02.2020.

·22885 LTT-Tatanagar Antyodaya Exppress will remain cancelled o­n 18.02.2020, 22.20.2020 and 25.02.2020.

·12767 Hazur Sahib Nanded-Santragachi Express will remain cancelled o­n 17.02.2020 and 24.02.2020.

·12768 Santragachi-Hazur Sahib-Nanded Express will remain cancelled o­n 19.02.2020 and 26.02.2020.

SHORT TERMINATION/SHORT ORIGINATION OF TRAINS

·58819 Gondia-Jharsuguda Passenger leaving Gondia will be short terminated at Bilaspur and 58820 Jharsuguda-Gondia Passenger will be short originated from Bilaspur from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020. Hence, the services of the trains will remain cancelled between Bilspur-Jharsuguda-Bilaspur from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

·58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger leaving Tatanagar will be short terminated at Jharsuguda and 58112 Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger will be short originated from Jharsuguda from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020. Hence, the services of the trains will remain cancelled between Jharsuguda-Itwari-Jharsuguda from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

RUNNING OF EXPRESS TRAINS AS PASSENGER SPECIAL

·12834 Howrah-Ahmedabad Express leaving Howrah from 14.02.2020 to 26.02.2020 will run as passenger train between Jharsuguda and Raigarh from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

·13287 Durg-Rajendra Nagar South Bihar Express leaving Durg from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020 will run as passenger train between Bilaspur and Jharsuguda from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

 

………..

 






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search