For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

58113 TATA BSP PASS

Train Schedule & Fare
58113-TATA BSP PASS
Tatanagar jn to Bilaspur jn | Distance-471Kms | Travel Time 13:10Hrs | Avg Speed 36Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource17:4501
2ADTPADITYAPUR17:5417:551:0051
3GMHGAMHARIA18:0218:031:00111
4SINISINI JN18:1718:181:00271
5MMVMAHALI MARUP18:2718:281:00351
6RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN18:3618:371:00431
7BRMBARABAMBO18:4818:491:00521
8CKPCHAKRADHARPUR19:0619:1610:00631
9LPHLOTAPAHAR19:2719:281:00721
10SWRSONUA19:3919:401:00841
11TUXTUNIA19:4619:471:00891
12GOLGOILKERA19:5719:581:00961
13DRWNDEROWAN P. H.20:1620:182:001061
14PSTPOSOTIA20:2920:301:001131
15MOUMANOHARPUR20:4920:501:001241
16JRAJARAIKELA21:0421:051:001351
17BULBHALULATA21:1421:151:001431
18BZRBISRA21:2221:231:001501
19BNDMBONDAMUNDA21:3221:331:001561
20ROUROURKELA21:5522:1015:001641
21PPOPANPOSH22:2422:251:001701
22KLGKALUNGA22:3322:352:001771
23KXNKANSHBAHAL22:4422:451:001841
24GPRAJ GANGPUR22:5322:552:001941
25SXNSONAKHAN23:0423:051:002011
26SOGRSOGRA23:1723:181:002081
27GPHGARPOS23:2823:302:002121
28TGMTANGARMUNDA23:4423:451:002201
29BMBBAMRA00:0100:021:002292
30DIHDHARUADIHI00:1400:151:002382
31BEHBAGDIHI00:2400:251:002442
32PNPLPANPALI00:3900:401:002512
33DTVDHUTRA00:5400:551:002562
34JSGJHARSUGUDA JN01:5002:3040:002652
35IBIB02:3602:371:002762
36BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR02:4002:422:002782
37BPHBELPAHAR02:5002:522:002872
38HGRHEMAGIRI03:0303:041:003012
39DAODAGHORA03:1103:121:003082
40JMGJAMGA03:2203:231:003202
41KRLKOTARLIA03:3003:311:003282
42RIGRAIGARH03:4203:5210:003392
43KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR03:5904:001:003452
44BEFBHUPDEOPUR04:0704:081:003562
45ROBROBERTSON04:1604:171:003642
46KHSKHARSIA04:2404:262:003722
47JDIJHARRADIH04:3404:351:003782
48SKTSAKTI04:4004:455:003882
49BUABARADWAR04:5905:012:004032
50SGRDSARAGAON ROAD05:0805:091:004092
51CPHCHAMPA05:2405:295:004182
52NIANAILA05:3705:392:004292
53KPNAKAPAN05:4505:472:004362
54AKTAKALTARA05:5405:562:004442
55KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT06:0306:052:004502
56JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR06:1106:132:004572
57GTWGATORA06:3106:332:004652
58BSPBILASPUR JN06:55Destination4712
Popular Station Combinations
58 results in 0.90 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
31-12-2019
REGULATION OF SER TRAIN SERVICES

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

REGULATION OF SER TRAIN SERVICES

 

Kolkata, 31st December, 2019:

 

In view of safety related developmental works in Rourkela-Bilaspur-Jharsuguda-Bilaspur-Rourkela section, the following trains will be cancelled/short terminated & short originated:-

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

·68028 Sambalpur-Rourkela MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from Sambalpur from 01.01.2020 to 31.03.2020 (daily).

·68031 Jharsuguda-Sambalpur MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from Jharsuguda from 01.01.2020 to 31.03.2020 (daily).

·68029 Rourkela-Jharsuguda MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from Rourkela from 01.01.2020 to 31.03.2020 (daily).

·68162 Jharsuguda-Hatia MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from Jharsuguda every Wednesday & Saturday upto 31.03.2020.

·68161 Hatia-Jharsuguda MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from Hatia every Wednesday & Saturday upto 31.03.2020.

·58113 Tatanagar-Bilaspur Passenger will remain cancelled from Tatanagar every Tuesday & Friday upto 31.03.2020.

·58114 Bilaspur-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled from Bilaspur every Tuesday & Friday upto 31.03.2020.

·68027 Rourkela-Sambalpur MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from Rourkela every Wednesday & Saturday upto 31.03.2020.

·68030 Jharsuguda-Rourkela MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from Jharsuguda every Wednesday & Saturday upto 31.03.2020.

·68032 Sambalpur-Jharsuguda MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from Sambalpur every Wednesday & Saturday upto 31.03.2020.

SHORT TERMINATION/SHORT ORIGINATION OF TRAINS

·58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger leaving Tatanagar every Saturday will be short terminated at Jharsuguda and will run back as 58112 Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger from Jharsuguda by rescheduling 1 hour upto 31.03.2020. Therefore, 58111/58112 will remain cancelled between Jharsuguda-Itwari-Jharsuguda

·58113 Tatanagar-Bilaspur Passenger leaving Tatanagar every Wednesday & Saturday will be short terminated at Jharsuguda and will run back as 58114 Bilaspur-Tatanagar Passenger from Jharsuguda upto 31.03.2020. Therefore, 58113/58114 will remain cancelled between Jharsuguda-Bilaspur-Jharsuguda every Thursday & Sunday

…….





2
10-12-2019
REGULATION OF SER TRAINS DUE TO TRAFFIC-CUM-POWER BLOCK

 

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE


REGULATION OF SER TRAINS DUE TO TRAFFIC-CUM-POWER BLOCK

 

Kolkata, 10th December, 2019:

In view of 10 days Pre Non Interlocking work from 12.12.19 to 21.12.19 and 2 days Non Interlocking work o­n 22.12.19 and 23.12.19 at Bamra Yard in connection with commissioning of 3rd line work between Rourkela-Jharsuguda section of Chakradharpur Division, the service of the following S E Railway trains will be regulated:-

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

·58131/58132 Rourkela-Puri-Rourkela Passenger will remain cancelled from 12.12.19 to 23.12.19.

·58111/58112 Tatanagar-Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled from 12.12.19 to 23.12.19

·68030/68029 Jharsuguda-Rourkela-Jharsuguda MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from 12.12.19 to 23.12.19.

·68162/68161 Jharsuguda-Hatia-Jharsuguda MEMU Passenger will remain cancelled from 12.12.19 to 23.12.19.

·58113/58114 Tatanagar-Bilaspur-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled from 12.12.19 to 23.12.19.

·22885 Lokmanya Tilak Terminal-Tatanagar Antyodaya Express leaving Lokmanya-Tilak Terminal o­n 17.12.19 will remain cancelled.

·22886 Tatanagar-Lokmanya Tilak Terminal Antyodaya Express leaving Tatanagar o­n 15.12.19 will remain cancelled.

RESCHEDULING OF TRAINS

·12872 Titlagarh-Howrah Ispat Express will be rescheduled to leave Titlagarh at 08.15 hrs. instead of05.15 hrs. from 12.12.19 to 23.12.19.

·12869 Mumbai CSMT-Howrah Express will be rescheduled to leave Mumbai CSMT at 12.35 hrs. instead of11.05 hrs. o­n 15.12.19.

SHORT TERMINATION/SHORT ORIGINATION OF TRAINS

·18310 Jammu Tawi-Muri-Sambalpur Link Express will be short terminated at Rourkela from 12.12.19 to 23.12.19 and short originated as 18309 Sambalpur-Muri-Jammu Tawi Link Express from Rourkela from 13.12.19 to 24.12.19

CONTROLLING OF TRAINS

·13288 Rajendranagar-Durg South Bihar Express to be controlled in the section for 20 minutes from 12.12.19 to 23.12.19.

·22845 Pune-Hatia Express to be controlled in the section for 30 minutes o­n 15.12.19.

·22838 Ernakulam-Hatia Dharti Aaba Express to be controlled in the section for 30 minutes from 12.12.19 and 19.12.19.

-----------

 






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search