For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

57134 RC BJP PASS

Train Schedule & Fare
57134-RC BJP PASS
Raichur to Bijapur | Distance-366Kms | Travel Time 10:30Hrs | Avg Speed 36Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1RCRAICHURSource07:0001
2YSYERMARAS07:0807:091:0091
3CKCHIKSUGUR07:1507:161:00161
4YDLPYADLAPUR07:2107:221:00221
5KSNKRISHNA07:2507:261:00251
6CGTACHEGUNTA07:3407:351:00351
7SADPSAIDAPUR07:4107:421:00451
8LGRELINGIRI07:5908:001:00581
9YGYADGIR08:1408:151:00691
10TGDETHANGUNDI08:2908:301:00781
11SPHLSHAMPURHALLI H08:3908:401:00871
12NWNALWAR09:0409:051:00941
13WADIWADI09:4009:455:001081
14SDBSHAHABAD09:5809:591:001181
15MRMARTUR10:0910:101:001281
16HQRHIRENANDURU10:1710:181:001341
17KLBGKALABURAGI JN10:3510:405:001441
18BBDBABLAD10:4710:481:001501
19SVGSAWALGI10:5510:561:001571
20HHDHUNSIHADGIL11:0311:041:001641
21GURGANAGAPUR ROAD11:1011:122:001711
22GDGNGAUDGAON11:2011:211:001771
23KUIKULALI11:2911:301:001841
24DUDDUDHANI11:4411:451:001941
25BOTBOROTI11:5912:001:002081
26NGSNAGANSUR12:0912:101:002171
27AKORAKALKOT ROAD12:1912:201:002221
28TLTTILATI12:3212:331:002331
29TKWDTIKEKARWADI12:5913:001:002501
30SURSOLAPUR JN14:0014:2525:002571
31HGHOTGI14:5514:572:002721
32AHDAHERWADI15:0915:101:002791
33SLGESULERJAVALGE15:1415:151:002851
34TVLTADWAL15:2415:251:002921
35PDNRPADNUR15:2915:301:003001
36LHNLACHYAN15:4915:501:003051
37IDRINDI ROAD15:5916:001:003161
38CHRGCHORGI16:0916:101:003231
39NBLNIMBAL16:1916:201:003291
40KTKKYATANEAKERI RD16:3916:401:003381
41MNLMINCHNAL16:5917:001:003481
42BJPBIJAPUR17:30Destination3661
Popular Station Combinations
42 results in 0.07 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
Press Release No. 44412-03-2020
Hubballi
Press Release No. 444, PARTIAL CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

                                                                                                     

                                                                 SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

                                      Press Release No. 444  Dt. 12.03.2020


PARTIAL CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

         Trains as detailed below will be partially cancelled due to o­ngoing doubling work of Kulali – Savalgi section: -

1.      Train No.57133 Vijayapura - Raichur Passenger commencing journey from Vijayapura                 from 13.03.2020 to 30.03.2020 will be partially cancelled between Solapur - Raichur.


2.      Train No.57134 Raichur - Vijayapura Passenger commencing journey from Raichur from            14.03.2020 to 31.03.2020 will be partially cancelled between Raichur - Solapur. 


                                                     (E. Vijaya)

                                                          Chief Public Relations Office





2
Press Release No. 39715-02-2020
Hubballi
Press Release No. 397, CANCELLATION / DIVERSION OF TRAINS

                                                                                                       

                                                                 SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

                                      Press Release No. 397  Dt. 15.02.2020

CANCELLATION / DIVERSION OF TRAINS

Following trains will be cancelled/diverted due to Pre Non Interlock & Non Interlock Works over Solapur Division as detailed below:-

CANCELLATION:

1.Train No.57133 Vijayapura - Raichur Passenger commencing journey from Vijayapura from 26.02.2020 to 05.03.2020.

2.Train No.57134 Raichur - Vijayapura Passenger commencing journey from Raichur from 26.02.2020 to 06.03.2020.

3.Train No.57129 Vijayapura - Bolarum Passenger commencing journey from Vijayapura from 26.02.2020 to 06.03.2020.

4.Train No.57130 Hyderabad - Vijayapura Passenger commencing journey from Hyderabad from 26.02.2020 to 04.03.2020.

5.Train No.11311 Solapur – Hassan Express commencing journey from Solapur from 17.02.2020 to 26.02.2020.

6.Train No. 11312 Hassan – Solapur Express commencing journey from Hassan from 18.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

DIVERSION:

1.Train No. 11027 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (Mumbai) - Chennai Central Express commencing journey from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (Mumbai) from 18.02.2020 to 25.02.2020 will be diverted to run via Hotgi, Gadag, Ballari, Guntakal.

2.Train No.11028 Chennai Central - Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus (Mumbai) Express commencing journey from Chennai Centralfrom 18.02.2020 to 25.02.2020 will be diverted to run via Guntakal, Ballari, Gadag, Hotgi.   

3. Train No. 16501 Ahmedabad – Yesvantpur Express commencing journey from Ahmedabad o­n 18.02.2020 & 25.02.2020 will be diverted to run via Pune, Miraj, Hubballi, Ballari, Guntakal.

4.Train No. 16502 Yesvantpur – Ahmedabad Express commencing journey from Yesvantpur o­n 16.02.2020 & 23.02.2020 will be diverted to run via Guntakal, Ballari, Hubballi, Miraj, Pune.

5.Train No. 22601 Chennai Central - Sainagar Shirdi Express commencing journey from Chennai Central o­n 19.02.2020 will be diverted to run via Guntakal, Ballari, Gadag, Hotgi, Solapur.

6.Train No. 22602 Sainagar Shirdi - Chennai Central Express commencing journey from Sainagar Shirdi o­n 21.02.2020 will be diverted to run via Solapur, Hotgi, Gadag, Ballari, Guntakal.

                                                              

                                                     (E. Vijaya)

                                                          Chief Public Relations Office






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search