For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

56504 BZA BNC PASS

Train Schedule & Fare
56504-BZA BNC PASS
Vijayawada jn to Bangalore cant | Distance-749Kms | Travel Time 20:10Hrs | Avg Speed 37Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource20:3501
2KCCKRISHNA CANAL20:5420:551:0061
3MAGMANGALAGIRI21:0421:051:00121
4NBRNAMBURU21:1621:171:00241
5PDKNPEDAKAKANI HALT21:2321:241:00261
6GNTGUNTUR JN21:5022:0010:00321
7NLPDNALLAPADU22:1122:121:00371
8PRCAPERECHERLA22:2022:211:00441
9PPMPHIRANGIPURAM22:3022:311:00531
10NDPUNUDURUPADU22:3922:401:00611
11STURSATULUR22:4622:471:00671
12NRTNARASARAOPET23:0023:022:00781
13SYMSAVALYAPURAM23:2523:261:001051
14VKNVINUKONDA23:3523:361:001151
15KCDKURICHEDU23:5800:0058:001391
16DKDDONAKONDA00:1300:152:001522
17GJJGAJJELAKONDA00:2900:301:001632
18MRKMARKAPUR ROAD00:5901:001:001762
19TLUTARLUPADU01:1401:151:001892
20CBMCUMBUM01:2901:301:002022
21JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM01:3901:401:002092
22SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE01:5401:551:002212
23GIDGIDDALUR02:1302:152:002362
24KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI02:2402:251:002412
25DMTDIGUVAMETTA02:5903:001:002472
26CMZCHALAMA03:2403:251:002642
27GZLGAZULAPALLI03:3903:401:002752
28NDLNANDYAL04:2004:255:002902
29PNMPANYAM04:3804:391:003042
30KEFKRISHNAMA KONA04:5104:521:003142
31BEYB CEMENT NAGAR05:0405:051:003232
32BMHBETAMCHERLA05:1205:131:003292
33RGMRANGAPURAM05:2205:231:003412
34MLKMALKAPURAM05:3805:391:003532
35DHNEDHONE06:1006:122:003652
36MYLMALLIYALA06:2406:251:003762
37LMDLINGANENIDODDI06:3406:351:003852
38PDLPENDEKALLU06:4406:451:003912
39EDDEDDULADODDI06:5907:001:004002
40TGLTUGGALI07:0907:101:004082
41MKRMADDIKERA07:2007:222:004222
42MLGTMALLAPPA GATE07:2907:301:004262
43GTLGUNTAKAL JN08:1008:2010:004342
44TIMTIMMANACHERLA08:2908:301:004372
45NKDONAKKANADODDI08:3908:401:004462
46PLUPATAKOTTACHERU08:4408:451:004512
47GYGOOTY08:5308:552:004622
48TKPYTURKAPALLI09:0909:101:004722
49RRJRAMARAJU PALLI09:1409:151:004772
50PMDPAMIDI09:2309:252:004842
51KLUKALLURU09:3309:352:004922
52GDEGARLADINNE09:4309:452:005032
53TACTATICHERLA09:5409:551:005122
54ATPANANTAPUR10:0810:102:005202
55PSPYPRASANNAYANAPALLI10:1510:161:005242
56ZPLZANGALAPALLE10:2410:251:005322
57CCACHIGICHERLA10:3910:401:005422
58DMMDHARMAVARAM JN11:3011:355:005532
59BSPLBASAMPALLE11:4911:501:005682
60KTCRKOTTACHERUVU11:5912:001:005832
61SSPNSAI P NILAYAM12:0812:102:005862
62NRYPNARAYANAPURAM12:1912:201:005942
63PKDPENUKONDA12:3412:351:006062
64CPLCHAKARLAPALLI12:4912:501:006212
65HUPHINDUPUR13:1313:152:006442
66DPEDEVARAPALLI13:2413:251:006542
67VWAVIDURASWATTHA13:3113:321:006612
68GBDGAURIBIDANUR13:4313:441:006672
69SMWASOMESHWARA13:4913:501:006732
70TDVTHONDEBHAVI13:5513:561:006802
71MKLMAKLIDRUG14:0514:061:006882
72ORHODDARAHALLI14:1414:151:006992
73DBUDODBALLAPUR14:2414:251:007062
74RNNRAJANKUNTI14:3414:351:007182
75YNKYELHANKA JN14:4414:451:007272
76CSDRCHANNASANDRA14:5815:002:007402
77BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI16:0816:102:007432
78BNCBANGALORE CANT16:45Destination7492
Popular Station Combinations
78 results in 0.18 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
Press Release No. 42728-02-2020
Hubballi
Press Release No. 427, CONTINUATION OF TRAINS

                                                                                                         

                                                                 SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

                                      Press Release No. 427  Dt. 28.02.2020

CONTINUATION OF TRAINS

Train No. 06521/06522 Bengaluru Cantonment – Dharmavaram – Bengaluru Cantonment MEMU Special will be continued further from 29.02.2020 to 31.03.2020 except Sunday o­n account of cancellation of Train No. 56504/56503 Vijayawada - Bengaluru Cantonment – Vijayawada passenger due to yard remolding work at Byppanahalli. 

                                                     (E. Vijaya)

                                                          Chief Public Relations Office





2
Press Release No. 409 20-02-2020
Hubballi
Press Release No. 409, CANCELLATION / DIVERSION OF TRAINS

                                                                                                         

                                                                 SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY

                                      Press Release No. 409  Dt. 20.02.2020

CANCELLATION / DIVERSION OF TRAINS

Following trains will be cancelled / diverted due to Pre – Non-Interlocking & Non-Interlocking working programme for commissioning of doubling between Pendekallu – Dhone in Guntakal – Nandyal Section as detailed below: -

CANCELLATION:

1.Train No.56503 Bengaluru Cantonment – Vizayawada Daily Passsenger commencing journey from Bengaluru Cantonment from 28.02.2020 to 07.03.2020.

2.   Train No.56504 Vijayawada – Bengaluru Cantonment Daily passenger commencing journey from Vijayawada from 28.02.2020 to 06.03.2020.

3.Train No. 16569 Yesvantpur – Kacheguda Express commencing journey from Yesvantpur o­n 28.02.2020, 02.03.2020, 04.03.2020 & 06.03.2020.

4.Train No. 16570 Kacheguda – Yesvantpur Express commencing journey from Kacheguda o­n 29.02.2020, 03.03.2020, 05.03.2020 & 07.03.2020.

DIVERSION:

1.Train No. 12650 Hazrat Nizamuddin – Yesvantpur Sampark Kranti Express commencing journey from Hazrat Nizamuddin o­n 20.02.2020, 22.02.2020, 23.02.2020, 24.02.2020, 25.02.2020, 27.02.2020, 29.02.2020, 03.03.2020 & 05.03.2020 will be diverted to run via Kajipet, Secunderabad, Sulehalli, Guntakal, Gulapalyamu & Kalluru.

2.Train No. 12649 Yesvantpur – Hazrat Nizamuddin Sampark Kranti Express commencing journey from Yesvantpur o­n 21.02.2020, 22.02.2020, 23.02.2020, 24.02.2020, 26.02.2020, 29.02.2020, 01.03.2020, 02.03.2020, 04.03.2020 & 06.03.2020 will be diverted to run via Kalluru, Gulapalyamu, Guntakal, Sulehalli, Secunderabad & Kajipet.

3.Train No. 17022 Vasco da Gama – Hyderabad Express commencing journey from Vasco da Gama o­n 28.02.2020 & 06.03.2020 will be diverted to run via Guntakal, Raichur & Gadwal.

4.Train No. 17021 Hyderabad – Vasco da Gama Express commencing journey from Hyderabad o­n 05.03.2020 will be diverted to run via Dharmavaram, Gooty, Yerraguntla, Nandyal.

5.Train No. 17212 Yesvantpur – Machilipatnam Express commencing journey from Yesvantpur o­n 05.03.2020 & 07.03.2020 will be diverted to run via Dharmavaram, Gooty, Yerraguntla, Nandyal.

6.Train No. 22883 Puri – Yesvantpur Express commencing journey from Puri o­n 06.03.2020 will be diverted to run via Nandyal, Yerraguntla, Renigunta, Melpakkam, Jolarpettai.

7.Train No. 12975 Mysuru – Jaipur Express commencing journey from Mysuru o­n 07.03.2020 will be diverted to run via Dharmavaram, Gooty, Guntakal, Raichur & Gadwal.


                                                     (E. Vijaya)

                                                          Chief Public Relations Office






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search