For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

22846 HTE PUNE EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
22846-HTE PUNE EXP
Hatia to Pune jn | Distance-1774Kms | Travel Time 30:45Hrs | Avg Speed 59Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,,,,FRI
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X22551550XX595XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1HTEHATIASourcee20:0001
2ROUROURKELA22:4022:5010:001671
3JSGJHARSUGUDA JN00:1800:202:002692
4CPHCHAMPA02:0302:052:004212
5BSPBILASPUR JN03:1503:3015:004742
6RRAIPUR JN05:1005:2010:005842
7DURGDURG06:1506:205:006212
8RJNRAJ NANDGAON06:4106:432:006512
9GGONDIA JN08:3008:355:007552
10NGPNAGPUR10:5511:0510:008852
11WRWARDHA JN12:0212:053:009642
12BDBADNERA JN13:4513:505:0010592
13AKAKOLA JN14:4014:455:0011382
14BSLBHUSAVAL JN16:3516:405:0012782
15MMRMANMAD JN19:0519:105:0014622
16KPGKOPARGAON20:1720:203:0015042
17ANGAHMADNAGAR22:5723:003:0016142
18DDDAUND JN01:0501:2015:0016983
19PUNEPUNE JN02:45Destination17743
Popular Station Combinations
19 results in 0.13 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
12-09-2019
REGULATION OF SER TRAINS DUE TO NI WORK IN BILASPUR DIVISION

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

 

REGULATION OF SER TRAINS DUE TO NI WORK IN BILASPUR DIVISION

 

Kolkata, 12th September, 2019

 

In view of Pre Non-Interlocking/Non-Interlocking works at Bhupadeopur station in connection with provision of 3rd line connectivity in Bilaspur Division, the following trains will be cancelled/short terminated/short originated :—

 

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

 

• 12768 Santragachi-Hazur Sahib Nanded Express will remain cancelled from Santragachi o­n 25.09.2019 due to cancellation of 12767 Hazur Sahib Nanded-Santragachi Express o­n 23.09.19.

 

• 22846 Hatia-Pune Express will remain cancelled from Hatia o­n16.09.2019 & 20.09.2019.due to cancellation of 22845 Pune-Hatia Express o­n 15.09.19 and 18.09.19.

 

SHORT TERMINATION/SHORT ORIGINATION OF TRAINS

 

• 58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger leaving Tatanagar will be short terminated at Jharsuguda and will run back as 58112 Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger from Jharsuguda by rescheduling 1 hourfrom 16.09.2019 to 27.09.2019. Therefore, 58111/58112 Tatanagar-Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled between Jharsuguda-Itwari-Jharsuguda from 15.09.2019 to 26.09.2019.

 

• 58113 Tatanagar-Bilaspur Passenger leaving Tatanagar will be short terminated at Jharsuguda and will run back as 58114 Bilaspur-Tatanagar Passenger from Jharsuguda from 15.09.2019 to 26.09.2019. Therefore, 58113/58114 Tatatnagar-Bilaspur-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled between Jharsuguda-Bilaspur-Jharsuguda from 16.09.2019 to 27.09.2019.

 

• 58117 Jharsuguda-Gondia Passenger leaving Jharsuguda will remain cancelled between Jharsuguda-Bilaspur upto 27.09.2019.

…….






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search