For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

22845 PUNE HATIA SUP

Train Schedule & Fare
22845-PUNE HATIA SUP
Pune jn to Hatia | Distance-1774Kms | Travel Time 30:20Hrs | Avg Speed 59Km/Hr

Runs On- SUN,,,WED
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X22551550XX595XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1PUNEPUNE JNSourcee10:4501
2DDDAUND JN12:0512:2015:00761
3ANGAHMADNAGAR13:5613:593:001601
4KPGKOPARGAON15:5816:002:002711
5MMRMANMAD JN17:2017:255:003131
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:4519:505:004971
7AKAKOLA JN21:4521:505:006361
8BDBADNERA JN23:0723:103:007151
9WRWARDHA JN00:3200:353:008112
10NGPNAGPUR02:0002:055:008892
11GGONDIA JN03:5303:552:0010192
12RJNRAJ NANDGAON05:1705:192:0011242
13DURGDURG06:0006:055:0011542
14RRAIPUR JN06:4006:455:0011912
15BSPBILASPUR JN08:4008:5515:0013022
16CPHCHAMPA09:4309:452:0013552
17JSGJHARSUGUDA JN12:0512:072:0015062
18ROUROURKELA13:2513:3510:0016072
19HTEHATIA17:05Destination17742
Popular Station Combinations
19 results in 0.12 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
12-09-2019
REGULATION OF SER TRAINS DUE TO NI WORK IN BILASPUR DIVISION

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

 

REGULATION OF SER TRAINS DUE TO NI WORK IN BILASPUR DIVISION

 

Kolkata, 12th September, 2019

 

In view of Pre Non-Interlocking/Non-Interlocking works at Bhupadeopur station in connection with provision of 3rd line connectivity in Bilaspur Division, the following trains will be cancelled/short terminated/short originated :—

 

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

 

• 12768 Santragachi-Hazur Sahib Nanded Express will remain cancelled from Santragachi o­n 25.09.2019 due to cancellation of 12767 Hazur Sahib Nanded-Santragachi Express o­n 23.09.19.

 

• 22846 Hatia-Pune Express will remain cancelled from Hatia o­n16.09.2019 & 20.09.2019.due to cancellation of 22845 Pune-Hatia Express o­n 15.09.19 and 18.09.19.

 

SHORT TERMINATION/SHORT ORIGINATION OF TRAINS

 

• 58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger leaving Tatanagar will be short terminated at Jharsuguda and will run back as 58112 Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger from Jharsuguda by rescheduling 1 hourfrom 16.09.2019 to 27.09.2019. Therefore, 58111/58112 Tatanagar-Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled between Jharsuguda-Itwari-Jharsuguda from 15.09.2019 to 26.09.2019.

 

• 58113 Tatanagar-Bilaspur Passenger leaving Tatanagar will be short terminated at Jharsuguda and will run back as 58114 Bilaspur-Tatanagar Passenger from Jharsuguda from 15.09.2019 to 26.09.2019. Therefore, 58113/58114 Tatatnagar-Bilaspur-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled between Jharsuguda-Bilaspur-Jharsuguda from 16.09.2019 to 27.09.2019.

 

• 58117 Jharsuguda-Gondia Passenger leaving Jharsuguda will remain cancelled between Jharsuguda-Bilaspur upto 27.09.2019.

…….





2
11-06-2019
REGULATION OF SER TRAINS DUE TO TRAFFIC-CUM-POWER BLOCK

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

REGULATION OF SER TRAINS DUE TO TRAFFIC-CUM-POWER BLOCK

Kolkata, 11th June, 2019:          

 

In view of 6 hours 30 minutes (from 08.00 hrs. to 14.30 hrs.) Traffic-cum-Power Block o­n 13.06.2019 (Thursday) for launching of two Limited Height Subways between Kansbahal-Raj gangpur & Sonakhan-Sagra in Rourkela-Jharsuguda section over Chakradharpur Division, the train services will be regulated as under :–

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

·68030/68029 Jharsuguda-Rourkela-Jharsuguda MEMUon 13.06.2019

·58162/58161 Jharsuguda-Hatia-Jharsuguda Passenger o­n 13.06.2019

·68027/68028 Rourkela-Sambalpur-Rourkela MEMU o­n 13.06.2019

·58131 Rourkela-Puri Passenger o­n 13.06.2019

·58132 Puri-Rourkela Passenger o­n 14.06.2019

·58112 Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger o­n 12.06.2019

·58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger o­n 13.06.2019

DIVERSION OF TRAIN

·18477 Puri-Haridwar Utkal Express leaving Puri o­n 12.06.2019 will run via Cuttack-Angul-Jharsuguda Road-Bilaspur instead of Jajpur Keonjhar Road-Bhadrak-Kharagpur-Jharsuguda.

RESCHEDULING OF TRAINS

·13288 Rajendranagar-Durg South Bihar Express will be rescheduled to leave Rajendranagar at 22.15 hrs. instead of 19.45 hrs. o­n 12.06.2019.

·18309 Sambalpur-Muri-Jammu Tawi Express will be rescheduled to leave Sambalpur at 12.25 hrs. instead of 07.55 hrs. o­n 13.06.2019.

·12872 Titlagarh-Howrah Ispat Express will be rescheduled to leave Titlagarh at 09.30 hrs. instead of 05.15 hrs. o­n 13.06.2019.

·22511 Lokmanya Tilak(T)-Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express will be rescheduled to leave Lokmanya Tilak (T)at 14.00 hrs. instead of 11.30 hrs. o­n 12.06.2019.

·22845 Pune-Hatia Express will be rescheduled to leave Pune at 13.10 hrs. instead of 10.45 hrs. o­n 12.06.2019.

·12261 Mumbai CSMT-Howrah Duronto Express will be rescheduled to leave Mumbai CSMT at 18.20 hrs. instead of 17.15 hrs. o­n 12.06.2019.

 

…….






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search