For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

22843 BSP PNBE EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
22843-BSP PNBE EXP
Bilaspur jn to Patna jn | Distance-967Kms | Travel Time 17:35Hrs | Avg Speed 56Km/Hr

Runs On- FRI
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X15651095XX420XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1BSPBILASPUR JNSourcee20:3001
2CPHCHAMPA21:1421:162:00541
3RIGRAIGARH22:1722:192:001331
4BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR23:0623:082:001931
5JSGJHARSUGUDA JN23:3023:322:002051
6GPRAJ GANGPUR00:2500:261:002762
7ROUROURKELA00:5601:015:003062
8CKPCHAKRADHARPUR02:2302:285:004072
9TATATATANAGAR JN03:3004:0030:004702
10PRRPURULIA JN05:4305:452:005602
11JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR06:2806:302:005992
12ASNASANSOL JN07:3508:0025:006362
13CRJCHITTARANJAN08:2408:262:006612
14MDPMADHUPUR JN09:1109:132:007172
15JSMEJASIDIH JN09:4709:492:007462
16JAJJHAJHA10:3010:355:007902
17KIULKIUL JN11:1011:122:008442
18MKAMOKAMEH JN11:5511:572:008782
19BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN12:3112:332:009222
20FUTFATWA12:5512:572:009452
21PNCPATNA SAHEB13:2213:242:009572
22PNBEPATNA JN14:05Destination9672
Popular Station Combinations
22 results in 0.12 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
15-11-2019
Press Release:REGULATION OF TRAINS FOR NON-INTERLOCKING WORK OVER SER SYSTEM



REGULATION OF TRAINS FOR NON-INTERLOCKING WORK OVER SER SYSTEM

Kolkata, November 14, 2019:

For pre Non-Interlocking and Non-Interlocking work at Bisra Yard in Chakradharpur Division over South Eastern Railway from 15.11.2019 to 26.11.2019, 22843 Bilaspur-Patna Express leaving Bilaspur o­n 15.11.2019 & 22.11.2019 and 22844 Patna-Bilaspur Express leaving Patna o­n 16.11.2019 & 23.11.2019 will remain cancelled.

Inconvenience likely to be caused is deeply regretted.






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search