For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

19312 IND PUNE EXPRES

Train Schedule & Fare
19312-INDB PUNE EXP
Indore jn bg to Pune jn | Distance-969Kms | Travel Time 19:35Hrs | Avg Speed 51Km/Hr

Runs On- TUE,,,,SAT
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X15201050XX390XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource16:5001
2DWXDEWAS17:2617:282:00391
3UJNUJJAIN JN18:1518:205:00801
4NADNAGDA JN19:2119:232:001351
5RTMRATLAM JN20:0020:1010:001761
6MGNMEGHNAGAR21:1821:202:002561
7DHDDAHOD21:5221:542:002891
8GDAGODHRA JN23:2823:302:003641
9BRCVADODARA JN00:5401:0410:004382
10STSURAT03:0503:105:005672
11PLGPALGHAR05:4305:452:007422
12BSRVASAI ROAD06:4006:455:007822
13BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD07:0607:082:008092
14PNVLPANVEL08:0508:105:008492
15KJTKARJAT08:5509:005:008772
16LNLLONAVALA10:1310:152:009052
17CCHCHINCHVAD10:5911:001:009522
18PUNEPUNE JN12:25Destination9692
Popular Station Combinations
18 results in 0.11 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
2019/1118-11-2019
MUMBAI
CHANGES IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION WITH EFFECT FROM 01.12.2019 INSTEAD OF 28.02.2020

CHANGES IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

WITH EFFECT FROM 01.12.2019

INSTEAD OF 28.02.2020

W.Rly has decided to revise the stoppage timings of some trains having halt at Vasai Road station. It was earlier decided to change the timings of these trains with effect from 28th February, 2020. However, now these changes will be implemented with effect from 1st December, 2019instead of 28th February, 2020. Accordingly, the halt timings of 52 pairs of trains in both UP & DOWN directions have been revised and preponed, ranging from 5 minutes to 20 minutes, the details of which are given as under:


DETAILS OF UP DIRECTION TRAINS

DETAILS OF DOWN DIRECTION TRAINS

EXISTING

PROPOSED

 

EXISTING

PROPOSED

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

1

11089

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

1

11101

04:30

04:40

04:20

04:30

2

11091

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

2

22653

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

3

11095

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

3

22655

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

4

11087

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

4

17018

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

5

19424

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

5

16614

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

6

22475

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

6

17204

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

7

22414

03:10

03:15

2

2019/1017-10-2019
mumbai
CHANGE IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

Press Release No.2019/10Mumbai, 17th October, 2019

CHANGE IN STOPPAGE TIMINGS OF SOME TRAINS HAVING HALT AT VASAI ROAD STATION

w.e.f 28.02.2020

W.Rly has decided to revise the stoppage timings of some trains having halt at Vasai Road station with effect from 28th February, 2020. Accordingly, the list of 52 pairs of trains with revised halt timings in both UP & DOWN directions is detailed below:

DETAILS OF UP DIRECTION TRAINS

DETAILS OF DOWN DIRECTION TRAINS

EXISTING

PROPOSED

 

EXISTING

PROPOSED

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

SR. NO.

TRAIN NO.

ARR

DEP

ARR

DEP

1

11089

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

1

11101

04:30

04:40

04:20

04:30

2

11091

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

2

22653

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

3

11095

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

3

22655

04:50

04:55

04:45

04:50

4

11087

00:10

00:30

00:00

00:10

4

17018

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

5

19424

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

5

16614

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

6

22475

03:10

03:15

03:05

03:10

6

17204

06:10

06:20

06:00

06:10

7

22414

03:10

03:15

03:05

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit