For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

18626 HTE PNBE EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
18626-HTE PRNC EXP
Hatia to Purnia court | Distance-729Kms | Travel Time 18:20Hrs | Avg Speed 40Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
XX875XXXXX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1HTEHATIASource06:1001
2RNCRANCHI06:2506:3510:0071
3MURIMURI07:3807:402:00691
4JAAJHALIDA08:0008:011:00821
5KSXKOTSHILA08:1408:162:00931
6PNWPUNDHAG08:2608:282:001051
7BKSCBOKARO STL CITY08:4508:505:001221
8CRPCHANDRAPURA09:1809:202:001371
9GMONSC BOSE J GOMO09:4509:5510:001541
10PNMEPARASNATH10:0910:112:001721
11HZDHAZARIBAGH RD10:3210:342:001991
12PSBPARSABAD10:5010:522:002211
13KQRKODERMA11:1111:132:002471
14PRPPAHARPUR11:5011:522:002911
15TKNTANKUPPA12:1512:172:003031
16GAYAGAYA JN12:5513:2025:003231
17BELABELA13:3813:402:003431
18JHDJEHANABAD14:1114:132:003701
19TEATAREGNA14:2914:312:003861
20PPNPUNPUN14:4514:472:004021
21PNBEPATNA JN15:3015:4010:004151
22RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR15:5215:542:004181
23PNCPATNA SAHEB16:0216:042:004251
24FUTFATWA16:1516:172:004371
25KOOKHUSROPUR16:2516:272:004461
26BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN16:4116:432:004611
27ATLATHMAL GOLA16:4916:512:004691
28BARHBARH16:5917:012:004791
29PHKPUNARAKH17:1017:122:004891
30MKAMOKAMEH JN17:3417:362:005041
31HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER17:5918:001:005131
32BGSBEGU SARAI19:0919:112:005411
33DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA19:2319:252:005531
34LKNLAKHMINIA19:3119:332:005581
35SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN19:4219:442:005681
36KGGKHAGARIA JN20:0120:032:005811
37MNEMANSI JN20:2820:302:005901
38BHBBADLA GHAT20:4120:432:005981
39DHTDHAMARA GHAT20:5020:522:006031
40KFAKOPARIA21:0121:032:006111
41SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR21:1121:132:006181
42SHCSAHARSA JN21:3522:0025:006341
43DMHDAURAM MADHPURA22:1622:182:006561
44MRIJMURLIGANJ22:4722:492:006781
45JNKRJANAKINAGAR23:0223:042:006911
46BNKIBANMANKHI JN23:1523:172:006981
47PRNCPURNIA COURT00:30Destination7292
Popular Station Combinations
47 results in 0.09 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
18-06-2022
REGULATION OF TRAINS DUE TO AGITATION

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेस विज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

 

REGULATION OF TRAINS DUE TO AGITATION

 

Kolkata, 18thJune, 2022:

 

Due to agitation over different Railway Zones, the following trains have been cancelled:-

 

Cancellation of Trains o­n 18.06.2022:

·12019/12020 Howrah-Ranchi–Howrah Shatabdi Express will remain cancelled

·18626/18625 Hatia-Purnia Court-Hatia Express will remain cancelled

·18183/18184 Tatanagar-Danapur-Tatanagar Express will remain cancelled.

·18624/18623 Hatia-Islampur-Hatia Express will remain cancelled

·12366/12365 Ranchi-Patna-Ranchi Jan Shatabdi Express will remain cancelled

·18621 Patna-Hatia Express will remain cancelled

 

 

 

 

 

 

.........





2
17-06-2022
PERMANENT AUGMENTATION OF SER TRAINS

दक्षिण पूर्व रेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेस विज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

PERMANENT AUGMENTATION OF SER TRAINS

Kolkata, 17thJune, 2022:

Considering the demand of the passengers, South Eastern Railway has decided to augment the following trains by attaching extra coaches o­n permanent basis :-

·12885/12886 Shalimar-Bhojudih-Shalimar Aranyak Express will be augmented by attaching o­ne extra AC Chair Car and two extra General Chair Car coaches w.e.f. 18.06.2022 both from Shalimar and Bhojudih.

·12883/12884 Santragachi-Purulia-Howrah Rupasi Bangla Express will be augmented by attaching o­ne extra AC Chair Car and two extra General Chair Car coaches w.e.f 18.06.2022 both from Santragachi and Purulia.

·18626/18625 Hatia-Purnia Court-Hatia Express will be augmented by attaching o­ne extra AC Chair Car coach w.e.f 18.06.2022 from Hatia and w.e.f 19.06.2022 from Purnia Court.

 

 

.........






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search