For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12768 NED WKLY EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
12768-SRC NED EXP
Santragachi jn to H sahib nanded | Distance-1653Kms | Travel Time 28:20Hrs | Avg Speed 59Km/Hr

Runs On- WED
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
XX1495XX575XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSourcee14:5001
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN16:1516:205:001081
3TATATATANAGAR JN18:1018:155:002421
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR19:0519:127:003051
5ROUROURKELA20:3520:5015:004061
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN22:2322:252:005071
7BSPBILASPUR JN01:1501:3015:007132
8RRAIPUR JN03:0003:055:008232
9DURGDURG04:0004:055:008602
10GGONDIA JN05:5706:025:009942
11NGPNAGPUR08:2008:3010:0011242
12MJRIMAJRI JN10:5010:555:0012872
13ADBADILABAD14:2514:305:0013882
14KNVTKINWAT15:0915:101:0014552
15HEMHIMAYATNAGAR16:0916:101:0015442
16MUEMUDKHED18:1018:122:0016302
17NEDH SAHIB NANDED19:10Destination16532
Popular Station Combinations
17 results in 0.15 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
   

SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY
PRESS RELEASE
PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICE, SECUNDERABAD - 500 071
No.151/2022-2325-05-2022
secunderabad
PR. No. 151 - Cancellation of Trains


Due to imposition of traffic block to facilitate track works over South East Central Railway, the following trains are cancelled as detailed below:

Cancellation of Trains:


Sl. No

Tr. No

From - To

JCO

1

12767

H.S.Nanded - Santragachi

30th May, 6th, 13th, 20th June, 2022 (Monday)

2

12768

Santragachi - H.S.Nanded

1st, 8th, 15th & 22nd June, 2022 (Wednesday)

 

 





2
08-05-2022
CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

                                        PRESS RELEASE

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

Kolkata, 8th May, 2022:

The following trains will remain cancelled:-

·12768 Santragachi-Hazur Sahib Nanded Express will remain cancelled from Santragachi o­n 11.05.2022 and 18.05.2022.

·12767 Hazur Sahib Nanded-Santragachi Express will remain cancelled from Hazur Sahib Nanded o­n 09.05.2022 and 16.05.2022.

·22170 Santragachi-Rani Kamlapati Express will remain cancelled from Santragachi o­n 12.05.2022 and 19.05.2022.

·22169 Rani Kamlapati-Santragachi Express will remain cancelled from Rani Kamlapati o­n 11.05.2022 and 18.05.2022.






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search