For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12767 NED SRC SUP EX

Train Schedule & Fare
12767-NED SRC SUP EXP
H sahib nanded to Santragachi jn | Distance-1653Kms | Travel Time 27:50Hrs | Avg Speed 61Km/Hr

Runs On- MON
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
XX1495XX575XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSourcee15:2501
2MUEMUDKHED15:4815:502:00231
3HEMHIMAYATNAGAR16:5917:001:001091
4KNVTKINWAT17:5918:001:001981
5ADBADILABAD19:3519:405:002661
6PMKTPIMPALKHUTI20:2820:302:002871
7WANIWANI22:2022:222:003531
8MJRIMAJRI JN22:5322:552:003661
9NGPNAGPUR01:2001:4020:005302
10GGONDIA JN03:2303:252:006602
11DURGDURG05:2005:255:007942
12RRAIPUR JN06:0006:1010:008302
13BSPBILASPUR JN07:5008:0515:009412
14JSGJHARSUGUDA JN11:0511:072:0011462
15ROUROURKELA12:2212:3715:0012482
16CKPCHAKRADHARPUR13:5614:037:0013492
17TATATATANAGAR JN15:0015:055:0014112
18KGPKHARAGPUR JN16:5517:005:0015452
19SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:15Destination16532
Popular Station Combinations
19 results in 0.10 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
   

SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY
PRESS RELEASE
PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICE, SECUNDERABAD - 500 071
No.151/2022-2325-05-2022
secunderabad
PR. No. 151 - Cancellation of Trains


Due to imposition of traffic block to facilitate track works over South East Central Railway, the following trains are cancelled as detailed below:

Cancellation of Trains:


Sl. No

Tr. No

From - To

JCO

1

12767

H.S.Nanded - Santragachi

30th May, 6th, 13th, 20th June, 2022 (Monday)

2

12768

Santragachi - H.S.Nanded

1st, 8th, 15th & 22nd June, 2022 (Wednesday)

 

 





2
08-05-2022
CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

                                        PRESS RELEASE

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

Kolkata, 8th May, 2022:

The following trains will remain cancelled:-

·12768 Santragachi-Hazur Sahib Nanded Express will remain cancelled from Santragachi o­n 11.05.2022 and 18.05.2022.

·12767 Hazur Sahib Nanded-Santragachi Express will remain cancelled from Hazur Sahib Nanded o­n 09.05.2022 and 16.05.2022.

·22170 Santragachi-Rani Kamlapati Express will remain cancelled from Santragachi o­n 12.05.2022 and 19.05.2022.

·22169 Rani Kamlapati-Santragachi Express will remain cancelled from Rani Kamlapati o­n 11.05.2022 and 18.05.2022.






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search