For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








24 Trains from (DLI)DELHI to (PTK)PATHANKOT


Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High

Address: Pathankot Railway Station, Pathankot, Punjab 145001, India

Station Code: PTK

Station Name: PATHANKOT

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 75

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19803KOTA JAT EXPNDLS00:10KTHU11:1911:09SU2A,3A,SL,19803 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSSSB00:44KTHU11:1910:35TU,F,SA3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPSSB00:44KTHU11:2010:36M3A,SL,16317 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPSSB00:44KTHU11:2010:36TH2A,3A,SL,16687 Status
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPSSB00:44KTHU11:1910:35W2A,3A,SL,11449 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPSSB00:44KTHU11:2010:36M,TH2A,SL,16787 Status
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS04:50KTHU13:038:13M,TU,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12471 Status
12473SARVODAYA EXPNDLS04:50KTHU13:038:13SU2A,3A,SL,12473 Status
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESNDLS04:50KTHU13:038:13TH2A,3A,SL,12475 Status
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSNDLS04:50KTHU13:038:13W2A,3A,SL,12477 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSNDLS05:30KTHU14:238:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12919 Status
18215DURG JAT EXPRESNDLS08:00PTK18:2010:20TH2A,3A,SL,18215 Status
14037DLI PTK EXPDLI08:00PTK18:2010:20M,TU,W,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14037 Status
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDSJ09:30CHKB17:558:25W1A,2A,3A,SL,12549 Status
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLI15:50KTHU03:3311:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14645 Status
14033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10PTK06:1010:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14033 Status
12425JAMMU RAJDHANINDLS20:40KTHU04:087:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12425 Status
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLS20:50KTHU04:588:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12445 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSSZM21:23KTHU07:3810:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
18101TATA JAT EXPDLI22:00PTK11:0013:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18101 Status
18109ROU MURI JAT EXDLI22:00PTK11:0013:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18109 Status
12413AII JAT EXPRESSDLI22:25KTHU06:438:18M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12413 Status
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESNZM22:35KTHU08:4010:05W2A,3A,SL,19805 Status
14035DAULADHAR EXPDLI22:45PTK08:209:35M,W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,14035 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit