For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








33 Trains from (PNP)PANIPAT JN to (NLKR)NILOKHERI


Address: SH 41, Gujarat 382729, India

Station Code: PNP

Station Name: PANIPAT JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 535

Station Traffic: High

Address: Nilokheri Railway Station, Nilokheri, Haryana 132117, India

Station Code: NLKR

Station Name: NILOKHERI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 105

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
14553HIMACHAL EXPPNP00:32KUN00:540:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14553 Status
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESSPNP00:42KUN01:040:22W2A,3A,SL,GN,19805 Status
64463NDLS KKDE MEMUPNP03:21NLKR04:050:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64463 Status
12983AII CDG G RATHPNP03:58KUN04:200:22TU,F,SU3A12983 Status
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSPNP04:41KUN05:060:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15707 Status
64541PNP UMB MEMUPNP05:45NLKR06:410:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64541 Status
14217UNCHAHAR EXPPNP06:13KUN06:430:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14217 Status
11057CSMT ASR EXPRESPNP06:25NLKR07:150:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11057 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSPNP06:51KUN07:140:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12919 Status
14095HIMALYAN QUEENPNP07:40NLKR08:230:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,14095 Status
12497SHANE PUNJABPNP08:07KUN08:300:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12497 Status
12011KALKA SHTBDIPNP08:53KKDE09:370:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12011 Status
14717BKN HW EXPRESSPNP09:32KUN10:110:39M,W,F3A,SL,GN,14717 Status
22429DLI PTK SF EXPPNP09:38KUN10:010:23M,TU,W,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,22429 Status
64465NDLS KKDE MEMUPNP10:22NLKR11:170:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64465 Status
11901MTJ KKDE EXPRESSPNP10:32NLKR12:011:29M,TU,W,TH,FCC,2S,GN,11901 Status
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSPNP12:27KUN12:500:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12925 Status
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSPNP12:42KUN13:100:28M,W,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,14673 Status
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXPPNP12:42KUN13:100:28TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14649 Status
22451CDG SUP FASTPNP13:29KUN13:520:23M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,22451 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPPNP13:44KUN14:070:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12715 Status
12459NDLSASR EXPRESSPNP15:17KUN15:550:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12459 Status
12057UHL JANSHATABDIPNP15:58KUN16:210:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12057 Status
14731DLI FKA EXPPNP16:10KUN16:380:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,CC,2S,GN,14731 Status
64543PNP UMB MEMUPNP17:50NLKR18:450:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64543 Status
54303DLI KLK PASSPNP18:05NLKR19:381:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54303 Status
64481PNP UMB MEMUPNP20:00NLKR20:560:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64481 Status
64461NZM KKDE MEMUPNP21:00NLKR21:560:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64461 Status
14033JAMMU MAILPNP22:16KUN22:390:23M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14033 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSPNP22:52KUN23:200:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,11077 Status
12311HWH DLI KLK MAILPNP23:03KUN23:300:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,12311 Status
18309SBP JAT EXPRESSPNP23:15KUN00:261:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,18309 Status
18101TATA JAT EXPPNP23:17KUN00:130:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,18101 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
   

SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY
PRESS RELEASE
PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICE, SECUNDERABAD - 500 071
No.845/2022-2305-04-2022
secunderabad
PR No. 845 Diversion of H.S Nanded – Amritsar Sachkhand Express Train




Due to traffic block, Train No.12715 H.S.Nanded – Amritsar Sachkhand express divertedas detailed below: -

 

1.DiversionofTrain:-

 

S. No

Tr. No

From – To

JCO

Diverted via

1

12715

H.S.Nanded - Amritsar

05.04.2022

Sonipat, Gohana, Panipat

 

 

 

*JCO – Journey Commencing o­n



(Ch. Rakesh)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
Press Release No. 381 22-10-2021
Hubballi
Press Release No. 381 , RUNNING OF BI-WEEKLY SUPERFAST EXPRESS SPECIAL TRAIN BETWEEN YESVANTPUR AND CHANDIGARH .

              दक्षिण पश्चिम रेलवे / SOUTH WESTERN RAILWAY                प्रेस विज्ञप्ति / Press Release No. 381 Dt: 22.10.2021


RUNNING OF BI-WEEKLY SUPERFAST EXPRESS SPECIAL TRAIN BETWEEN YESVANTPUR AND CHANDIGARH

It is decided to run Train No. 06239 / 06240 Yesvantpur - Chandigarh - Yesvantpur Bi-Weekly Superfast Express Special for the convenience of passengers as detailed below: -

Train No. 06239 Yesvantpur – Chandigarh Superfast Bi-weekly Express Special with effect commencing journey from Yesvantpur o­n every Wednesday and Saturday from 03.11.2021 to until further advice.

Station

Train No. 06240 Chandigarh - Yesvantpur Superfast Bi-weekly Express Special with effect commencing journey from Chandigarh o­n every Tuesday and Saturday from 06.11.2021 to until further advice.

Timings

Arr /Dep

Arr /Dep

Timings

01:55 PM

D

Yesvantpur

A

06:05 AM

02:43 / 02:45 PM

A/D

Tumakuru

A/D

04:00 / 04:02 AM

04:10 / 04:12 PM

A/D

Arsikere

A/D

02:38 / 02:40 AM

06:13 / 06:15 PM

A/D

Davanagere

A/D

00:28 / 00:30 AM

09:40 / 09:50 PM

A/D

SSS Hubballi

A/D

10:00 /10:10 PM

10:16 / 10:18 PM

A/D

Dharwad

A/D

09:18 / 09:20 PM

00:30 / 00:35 AM

A/D

Belagavi

A/D

06:50 / 06:55 PM

03:15 / 03:20 AM

A/D

Miraj

A/D

04:35 / 04:40 PM

08:55 / 09:10 AM

A/D

Pune

A/D

11:05/ 11:20 AM

03:15 / 03:25 PM

A/D

Manmad

A/D

03:15/ 03:20 AM

05:50 / 05:55 PM

A/D

Bhusaval

A/D

00:50 / 00:55 AM

00:00 / 00:10 AM

A/D

Bhopal

A/D

06:20 / 06:30 PM

04:45 / 04:53 AM

A/D

Jhansi

COMMENTS
NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit