For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

18625 PNBE HTE EXPRES

Train Schedule & Fare
18625-PRNC HTE EXPRESS
Purnia court to Hatia | Distance-732Kms | Travel Time 19:05Hrs | Avg Speed 38Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
XX885XXXXX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1PRNCPURNIA COURTSource02:0001
2BNKIBANMANKHI JN02:3602:382:00321
3JNKRJANAKINAGAR02:4502:472:00391
4MRIJMURLIGANJ03:0003:022:00511
5DMHDAURAM MADHPURA03:3403:362:00731
6SHCSAHARSA JN04:0504:3025:00951
7SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR04:4704:492:001121
8KFAKOPARIA04:5704:592:001191
9DHTDHAMARA GHAT05:0805:102:001271
10BHBBADLA GHAT05:1705:192:001321
11MNEMANSI JN05:5105:532:001401
12KGGKHAGARIA JN06:0306:052:001491
13SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN06:1606:182:001621
14LKNLAKHMINIA06:2806:291:001711
15DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA06:3506:372:001761
16BGSBEGU SARAI06:4706:492:001891
17HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER08:1008:111:002171
18MKAMOKAMEH JN08:2808:302:002251
19PHKPUNARAKH08:4208:442:002411
20BARHBARH08:5408:562:002511
21ATLATHMAL GOLA09:0509:072:002601
22BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:1809:202:002691
23KOOKHUSROPUR09:3209:342:002841
24FUTFATWA09:4309:452:002931
25PNCPATNA SAHEB09:5810:002:003051
26RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR10:1410:162:003121
27PNBEPATNA JN10:5011:0010:003151
28PPNPUNPUN11:1611:182:003281
29TEATAREGNA11:3811:402:003441
30JHDJEHANABAD11:5511:572:003591
31BELABELA12:2212:242:003871
32GAYAGAYA JN13:4314:0522:004061
33TKNTANKUPPA14:2814:302:004261
34PRPPAHARPUR14:4114:432:004391
35KQRKODERMA15:1815:202:004821
36PSBPARSABAD15:3915:412:005091
37HZDHAZARIBAGH RD15:5816:002:005311
38PNMEPARASNATH16:2116:232:005581
39GMONSC BOSE J GOMO16:5016:555:005761
40CRPCHANDRAPURA17:2817:302:005931
41BKSCBOKARO STL CITY18:0518:105:006081
42PNWPUNDHAG18:2418:262:006251
43KSXKOTSHILA18:4118:432:006361
44JAAJHALIDA18:5318:541:006481
45MURIMURI19:1519:205:006601
46RNCRANCHI20:4020:455:007251
47HTEHATIA21:05Destination7321
Popular Station Combinations
47 results in 0.22 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
01-07-2019
SER TO ATTACH EXTRA COACHES IN MAIL/EXPRESS AND PASSENGER TRAINS

 

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्तिPRESS RELEASE

 

SER TO ATTACH EXTRA COACHESIN MAIL/EXPRESS AND PASSENGER TRAINS

Kolkata, 1st July 2019

 

To clear the extra rush of passengers, South Eastern Railway has decided to augment important Mail/Express and Passenger trains by attaching extra coaches o­n temporary basis o­n different nominated days, the details of which are given as under:-

 

Train Number & Name

Coach

w.e.f

18005 Howrah-Jagdalpur Express

One First cum second AC and o­ne AC-3 Tier

01.07.19 to 31.12.19

18006 Jagdalpur-Howrah Express

One First cum second AC and o­ne AC-3 Tier

02.07.19 to 01.01.20

12883 Santragachi-Purulia Rupasi Bangla Express

One AC Chair Car

01.07.19 to 31.12.19

12884 Purulia-Howrah Rupasi Bangla Express

One AC Chair Car

01.07.19 to 31.12.19

22839 Rourkela-Bhubaneswar Intercity Express

One AC-3 Tier

01.07.19 to 31.12.19

22840 Bhubaneswar-Rourkela Intercity Express

One AC-3 Tier

01.07.19 to 31.12.19

18626 Hatia-Purnia Court Express

One AC-3 Tier

01.07.19 to 31.12.19

18625 Purnia Court-Hatia Express

One AC-3 Tier

02.07.19 to 01.01.20

58011 Howrah-Chakradharpur Passenger

One AC-2 Tier

01.07.19 to 09.09.19

58012 Chakradharpur-Howrah Passenger

One AC-2 Tier

02.07.19 to 10.09.19

 

…….






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search