For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








16 Trains from (BSL)BHUSAVAL JN to (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN


Address: Bhusaval Railway Station, Bhusawal, Maharashtra 425201, India

Station Code: BSL

Station Name: BHUSAVAL JN

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 649

Station Traffic: High

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPBSL00:25NZM17:0516:40W2A,3A,SL,12147 Status
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIBSL00:25NZM17:0516:40SU2A,3A,SL,12781 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSBSL02:10NZM20:1618:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILBSL02:50NZM20:5118:01M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12137 Status
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBSL05:40NZM07:2525:45TU,SU2A,3A,SL,12405 Status
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESBSL 06:50NZM 03:4520:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11057 Status
17305NZM LINK EXPBSL12:55NZM06:1517:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,SL,17305 Status
12779GOA EXPRESSBSL12:55NZM06:1517:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12779 Status
12171LTT HW AC SUPBSL14:20NZM06:5516:35M,TH1A,2A,3A,12171 Status
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXBSL14:20NZM07:1016:50TU,SA2A,3A,SL,22455 Status
04011SNSI NDLS SPLBSL15:20NDLS08:1516:55F1A,2A,3A,04011 Status
12627KARNATAKA EXPBSL17:20NZM09:5316:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12627 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPBSL18:35NZM11:4517:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12715 Status
12617MANGALA LDWEEPBSL20:05NZM13:1017:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12617 Status
22109LTT NZM AC EXPBSL20:20NZM10:2014:00TU1A,2A,3A,22109 Status
04411MMR NZM AC SPLBSL21:10NZM15:1018:00F1A,2A,3A,04411 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit