For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

All Major Trains

12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
12692-CHENNAI EXPRESS
Sai p nilayam to Chennai central | Distance-529Kms | Travel Time 10:45Hrs | Avg Speed 52Km/Hr

Runs On- SAT
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X1065755XX295XX

S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1SSPNSAI P NILAYAMSource18:3001
2SBCBANGALORE CY JN22:1323:0047:001681
3BNCBANGALORE CANT23:1023:122:001721
4KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM23:2423:262:001821
5WFDWHITEFIELD23:3423:362:001911
6BWTBANGARAPET00:1300:152:002382
7KPNKUPPAM00:4300:452:002732
8JTJJOLARPETTAI01:3001:322:003162
9ABAMBUR01:5501:572:003482
10KPDKATPADI JN02:4302:452:004002
11SHUSHOLINGHUR03:1303:152:004402
12AJJARAKKONAM03:3803:402:004612
13PERPERAMBUR04:3404:351:005242
14MASCHENNAI CENTRAL05:15Destination5292
Popular Station Combinations
14 results in 0.01 seconds
Featured

RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available...

COMMENTS

1
waseem - Wed Sep 16 23:22 2015

2
waseem - Wed Sep 16 23:22 2015

3
waseem - Wed Sep 16 23:23 2015

4
waseem - Wed Sep 16 23:24 2015
9036142933

5
waseem - Wed Sep 16 23:27 2015
9036142933


Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search