For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








19 Trains from (anvt)anand vihar trm to (hw)haridwar jn


Address: Anand Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, India

Station Code: ANVT

Station Name: ANAND VIHAR TRM

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 243

Station Traffic: High

Address: Haridwar Railway Station, Devpura, Haridwar, Uttarakhand 249401, India

Station Code: HW

Station Name: HARIDWAR JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 353

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19609UDZ HW EXPDLI03:45HW10:306:45M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19609 Status
19031HARIDWAR MAILDLI05:30HW12:106:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,19031 Status
19019DEHRADUN EXPNZM05:40HW14:358:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19019 Status
12017DEHRADUN SHTBDINDLS06:45HW11:304:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12017 Status
12171LTT HW AC SUPNZM07:10HW12:555:45M,TH1A,2A,3A,12171 Status
54475DLI HW PASSDLI09:50HW21:5512:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54475 Status
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPNZM10:50HW16:155:25TU2A,3A,SL,GN,12911 Status
19565UTTARANCHAL EXPNDLS10:50HW17:176:27F2A,3A,SL,GN,19565 Status
22917HARIDWAR EXPNZM10:50HW15:505:00W2A,3A,SL,GN,22917 Status
14317IND DDN EXPRESSNZM11:25HW17:175:52SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14317 Status
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSNZM11:25HW17:256:00W,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,14309 Status
22659DEHRADUN EXPNZM12:55HW18:455:50F2A,3A,SL,GN,22659 Status
18477UTKAL EXPRESSNZM15:00HW21:006:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,18477 Status
12055DDN JANSHTBDINDLS15:20HW19:334:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12055 Status
54471DLI RKSH PASSDLI17:35HW02:559:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54471 Status
12687DEHRADUN EXPNZM21:10HW03:075:57W,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12687 Status
14041MUSSOORIE EXPDLI22:15HW06:057:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14041 Status
12401NANDA DEVI EXPNZM23:45HW03:534:08M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12401 Status
12205NANDA DEVI EXPNDLS23:50HW03:534:03M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12205 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
23-06-2022
Press Release: VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESS CANCELLED

VIKRAMSHILA EXPRESS CANCELLED

Kolkata, June 23, 2022:

Due to operational constraints, 12367 Bhagalpur – Anand Vihar (T) Vikramshila Express will remain cancelled o­n 25.06.2022 & 28.06.2022.

Inconvenience to be caused to the passengers is deeply regretted.





2
21-06-2022
Press Release: CANCELLATION OF TRAINS ON 22.06.2022

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS o­n 22.06.2022

Kolkata, June 21, 2022:

Due to operational constraints, the following trains will remain cancelled o­n 22.06.2022

1. 13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express

2. 12367 Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar (T) Vikramshila Express

3. 12254 Bhagalpur - Yesvantpur Anga Express

4. 13419 Bhagalpur - Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express

Inconvenience to be caused to the passengers is deeply regretted.






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit