For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








40 Trains from (SRE)SAHARANPUR to (MB)MORADABAD


Address: Saharanpur Railway Station, Subhash Nagar, Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh 247001, India

Station Code: SRE

Station Name: SAHARANPUR

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 597

Station Traffic: High

Address: Moradabad Railway Station, NH 24, Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh 244001, India

Station Code: MB

Station Name: MORADABAD

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 889

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPSRE00:03MB03:553:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13308 Status
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSSRE00:44MB04:173:33M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,13050 Status
13006ASR HWH MAILSRE01:15MB04:503:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,13006 Status
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXPSRE01:39MB04:352:56F3A,SL,GN,12492 Status
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSSRE01:39MB04:352:56W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12356 Status
12470JAT CNB EXPRESSSRE01:40MB04:352:55TU,TH3A,SL,GN,12470 Status
15212JANNAYAK EXPSRE02:00MB05:053:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED15212 Status
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARANSRE02:20MB05:253:05MUNRESERVED15532 Status
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESSSRE02:20MB05:253:05W,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15904 Status
64566SRE MB MEMUSRE04:30MB09:254:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64566 Status
13152KOLKATA EXPSRE06:05MB10:274:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,13152 Status
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRESSRE07:00MB10:103:10F2A,3A,SL,GN,15654 Status
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSSRE07:00MB10:103:10M,TH,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12332 Status
15652LOHIT EXPRESSSRE07:00MB10:103:10W2A,3A,SL,GN,15652 Status
15098AMARNATH EXPSRE07:00MB10:103:10TU2A,3A,SL,GN,15098 Status
12588JAMMU GKP EXPSRE07:00MB10:103:10SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12588 Status
54252SRE LKO PASSSRE08:10MB15:407:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED54252 Status
12208KGM GARIB RATHSRE08:20MB11:473:27SU3A12208 Status
12326NLDM KOAA EXPSRE11:33MB14:553:22SA2A,3A,SL,GN,12326 Status
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPSRE11:35MB14:583:23TU,F1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12318 Status
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXPSRE11:35MB14:523:17M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,12358 Status
14618JANSEWA EXPSRE13:03MB16:203:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED14618 Status
14616ASR LKU EXPSRE13:42MB17:053:23SA2A,3A,SL,GN,14616 Status
22552JUC DBG ANTYODAYA EXPESSSRE14:40MB17:553:15SUUNRESERVED22552 Status
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESSSRE14:40MB17:553:15W2A,3A,SL,GN,15656 Status
12408KARAMABHOOMI EXPSRE15:05MB18:103:05FUNRESERVED12408 Status
14612SVDK GCT EXPSRE15:10MB18:103:00TH2A,3A,SL,GN,14612 Status
22318HUMSAFAR SFSRE15:13MB18:102:57W3A22318 Status
14512NAUCHANDI EXPSRE16:50MB23:316:41M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14512 Status
22424ASR GKP JANSADHARAN EXPSRE18:10MB21:223:12SUUNRESERVED22424 Status
18104JALIANWALA B EXSRE18:17MB21:223:05W,F2A,3A,SL,GN,18104 Status
12528CDG RMR SF EXPSRE18:20MB21:423:22MCC,2S,GN,12528 Status
22446ASR CNB SUPSRE18:20MB21:223:02TU2A,3A,SL,GN,22446 Status
14604JANSADHARAN EXPSRE18:38MB21:342:56WUNRESERVED14604 Status
15012CDG LJN EXPRESSSRE19:50MB01:556:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15012 Status
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESSSRE21:55MB00:472:52F2A,3A,SL,GN,15934 Status
12238BEGAMPURA EXPSRE22:25MB01:253:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,12238 Status
12232CDG LKO EXPRESSSRE23:30MB02:573:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,12232 Status
22356CDG PPTA S FASTSRE23:48MB03:153:27M,TH2A,3A,SL,GN,22356 Status
14524HARIHARNATH EXPSRE23:50MB03:323:42TU,SA3A,SL,GN,14524 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

1
13-11-2019
ADDITIONAL STOPPAGE OF TRAINS AT GOKULPUR SABOLI HALT STATION


For the convenience of Rail Passengers, Railways have decided to provide additional stoppage to the following trains at Gokulpur Saboli Halt Railway Station from 14/15.11.2019as under:

 

Stoppage Provided at Station

Train no. and Name

Arrival

Departure

With effect from

Gokulpur Saboli Halt

74022 Shamli-Delhi Jn. DMU

08.38a.m.

08.39 a.m.

15.11.19

54060 Shamli-Delhi Jn Passenger

09.37a.m.

09.38a.m.

15.11.19

51913 Delhi Jn –Saharanpur Passenger

06.29p.m.

06.30p.m.

14.11.19

51905 Delhi Jn- Shamli Passenger

06.57p.m.

06.58p.m.

14.11.19

 

 

-------------------





2
11-11-2019
ADDITIONAL STOPPAGE TO 14545/14546 FARUKHNAGAR-SAHARANPUR-FARUKHNAGAR EXPRESS AT NANAUTA STATION



For the convenience of Rail Passengers, Railways have decided to provide additional stoppage to the 14545/14546 Farukhnagar-Saharanpur-FarukhnagarExpressTrain atNanauta Stationon experimental basis with immediate effect for six monthsas under:

The 14545 Farukhnagar-Saharanpur Express Train will arrive at Nanauta Station at 08.16 p.m. , while its return service, the14546 Saharanpur-FarukhnagarExpress Trainwill arrive at Nanauta Station at 07.01 a.m. withoneminutestoppagein boththe directions.

-------------------






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit