For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

58114 BSP TATA PASS

Train Schedule & Fare
58114-BSP TATA PASS
Bilaspur jn to Tatanagar jn | Distance-471Kms | Travel Time 14:30Hrs | Avg Speed 33Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource19:2001
2GTWGATORA19:3419:351:0071
3JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR19:4219:442:00141
4KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT19:5219:531:00211
5AKTAKALTARA19:5920:012:00281
6KPNAKAPAN20:1020:111:00361
7NIANAILA20:1720:192:00431
8CPHCHAMPA20:3020:355:00531
9SGRDSARAGAON ROAD20:4220:431:00621
10BUABARADWAR20:4920:512:00691
11SKTSAKTI20:5921:045:00841
12JDIJHARRADIH21:1621:171:00931
13KHSKHARSIA21:2221:242:00991
14ROBROBERTSON21:3121:332:001071
15BEFBHUPDEOPUR21:4121:432:001151
16KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR21:5421:562:001261
17RIGRAIGARH22:0722:125:001331
18KRLKOTARLIA22:1822:202:001431
19JMGJAMGA22:2722:292:001511
20DAODAGHORA22:3922:412:001631
21HGRHEMAGIRI22:4922:512:001711
22BPHBELPAHAR23:0123:032:001841
23BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR23:1523:205:001931
24IBIB23:3423:362:001961
25JSGJHARSUGUDA JN00:1500:4025:002062
26DTVDHUTRA00:5100:521:002152
27PNPLPANPALI00:5901:001:002212
28BEHBAGDIHI01:0701:081:002272
29DIHDHARUADIHI01:1501:161:002332
30BMBBAMRA01:2501:261:002432
31TGMTANGARMUNDA01:3801:391:002512
32GPHGARPOS01:4701:481:002592
33SOGRSOGRA01:5501:561:002642
34SXNSONAKHAN02:0502:061:002702
35GPRAJ GANGPUR02:1902:201:002772
36KXNKANSHBAHAL02:2902:301:002872
37KLGKALUNGA02:3602:371:002942
38PPOPANPOSH02:4402:451:003022
39ROUROURKELA02:5403:2430:003072
40BNDMBONDAMUNDA03:4103:421:003152
41BZRBISRA03:5203:531:003222
42BULBHALULATA04:0004:011:003282
43JRAJARAIKELA04:1004:111:003362
44MOUMANOHARPUR04:2904:301:003472
45PSTPOSOTIA04:4904:501:003582
46DRWNDEROWAN P. H.04:5905:001:003652
47GOLGOILKERA05:1905:201:003752
48TUXTUNIA05:2905:301:003822
49SWRSONUA05:3905:401:003882
50LPHLOTAPAHAR05:5405:551:003992
51CKPCHAKRADHARPUR06:4506:5510:004082
52BRMBARABAMBO07:0907:101:004192
53RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN07:1907:201:004292
54MMVMAHALI MARUP07:3407:351:004362
55SINISINI JN07:4507:461:004442
56BRBSBIRBANS07:5507:561:004512
57GMHGAMHARIA08:1408:151:004602
58ADTPADITYAPUR08:2908:301:004662
59TATATATANAGAR JN09:50Destination4712
Popular Station Combinations
59 results in 0.10 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
18-03-2020
CANCELLATION OF TATANAGAR-BILASPUR PASSENGER

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्तिPRESS RELEASE

CANCELLATION OF TATANAGAR-BILASPUR PASSENGER

Kolkata, 18th March, 2020:

 

58113/58114 Tatanagar-Bilaspur-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled from 22.03.2020 to 31.03.2020 due to infrastructural and safety related modernization work.

 

 

……..

 





2
14-02-2020
REGULATION OF SER TRAINS DUE TO NON INTERLOCKING WORK

 

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

REGULATION OF SER TRAINS DUE TO NON INTERLOCKING WORK

 

Kolkata, 14th February 2020:

In view of Pre Non Interlocking and Non Interlocking work in connection with Provisioning of 3rd line connectivity from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020 of Bilaspur Division of South East Central Railway, the service of the following S E Railway trains will be regulated:-

CANCELLATION OF TRAINS

·58113 Tatanagar-Bilaspur Passenger will remain cancelled from 14.02.2020 to 26.02.2020.

·58114 Bilaspur-Tatanagar Passenger will remain cancelled from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

·22886 Tatanagar-LTT Antyodaya Exppress will remain cancelled o­n 16.02.2020, 20.02.2020 and 23.02.2020.

·22885 LTT-Tatanagar Antyodaya Exppress will remain cancelled o­n 18.02.2020, 22.20.2020 and 25.02.2020.

·12767 Hazur Sahib Nanded-Santragachi Express will remain cancelled o­n 17.02.2020 and 24.02.2020.

·12768 Santragachi-Hazur Sahib-Nanded Express will remain cancelled o­n 19.02.2020 and 26.02.2020.

SHORT TERMINATION/SHORT ORIGINATION OF TRAINS

·58819 Gondia-Jharsuguda Passenger leaving Gondia will be short terminated at Bilaspur and 58820 Jharsuguda-Gondia Passenger will be short originated from Bilaspur from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020. Hence, the services of the trains will remain cancelled between Bilspur-Jharsuguda-Bilaspur from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

·58111 Tatanagar-Itwari Passenger leaving Tatanagar will be short terminated at Jharsuguda and 58112 Itwari-Tatanagar Passenger will be short originated from Jharsuguda from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020. Hence, the services of the trains will remain cancelled between Jharsuguda-Itwari-Jharsuguda from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

RUNNING OF EXPRESS TRAINS AS PASSENGER SPECIAL

·12834 Howrah-Ahmedabad Express leaving Howrah from 14.02.2020 to 26.02.2020 will run as passenger train between Jharsuguda and Raigarh from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

·13287 Durg-Rajendra Nagar South Bihar Express leaving Durg from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020 will run as passenger train between Bilaspur and Jharsuguda from 15.02.2020 to 27.02.2020.

 

………..

 






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search