For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

22894 HWH SNSI EXPRES

Train Schedule & Fare
22894-HWH SNSI EXPRESS
Howrah jn to Sainagar shirdi | Distance-1790Kms | Travel Time 29:25Hrs | Avg Speed 61Km/Hr

Runs On- THU
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X22801565XX600XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1HWHHOWRAH JNSourcee14:3501
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN16:1516:205:001161
3TATATATANAGAR JN18:1018:155:002501
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR19:0519:127:003121
5ROUROURKELA20:3520:5015:004131
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN22:2322:252:005151
7BSPBILASPUR JN01:1501:3015:007202
8RRAIPUR JN03:0003:055:008312
9DURGDURG04:0004:055:008672
10GGONDIA JN05:5706:025:0010012
11NGPNAGPUR08:2008:255:0011312
12AKAKOLA JN12:1912:245:0013842
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:2014:255:0015242
14MMRMANMAD JN17:0517:105:0017082
15KPGKOPARGAON17:4817:502:0017502
16SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI20:00Destination17902
Popular Station Combinations
16 results in 0.15 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
14-06-2018
SER TRAINS RESCHEDULED


दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

SER TRAINS RESCHEDULED

Kolkata, 14th June, 2018:

 

·22894 Howrah-Sai Nagar Shirdi Express has been rescheduled to leave Howrah at 16.20 hrs instead of 14.35 hrs today (14/06/2018) due to late running of link train.

 

·12873 Hatia-Anand Vihar Jharkhand Swarnajayanti Express has been rescheduled to leave Hatia at 20.00 hrs instead of 13.40 hrs today (14/06/2018) due to late running of link train.

 

 

 

 

 

……

 





2
07-06-2018
SER TRAINS RESCHEDULED

दक्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

SER TRAINS RESCHEDULED

Kolkata, 7th June, 2018:

 

·12860 Howrah-Mumbai (CSMT) Gitanjali Express has been rescheduled to leave Howrah at 15.10 hrs instead of 13.50 hrs today (07/06/2018) due to late running of link train.

 

·22894 Howrah-Sai Nagar Shirdi Express has been rescheduled to leave Howrah at 16.20 hrs instead of 14.35 hrs today (07/06/2018) due to late running of link train.

 

 

 

……

 

 






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search