For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

18450 B NATH DHAM EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
18450-B NATH DHAM EXP
Patna jn to Puri | Distance-931Kms | Travel Time 18:40Hrs | Avg Speed 51Km/Hr

Runs On- WED
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X14851025XX380XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1PNBEPATNA JNSource08:4001
2BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:1809:202:00461
3BARHBARH09:3309:352:00641
4MKAMOKAMEH JN10:0310:052:00901
5KIULKIUL JN10:4010:455:001241
6JAJJHAJHA12:0812:102:001781
7JSMEJASIDIH JN12:4812:568:002221
8MDPMADHUPUR JN13:2113:254:002511
9VDSVIDYASAGAR13:4413:451:002741
10CRJCHITTARANJAN14:1614:182:003071
11ASNASANSOL JN15:0515:3025:003321
12BURNBURNPUR15:4015:422:003371
13ADRAADRA JN16:3516:405:003731
14BQABANKURA17:2517:272:004261
15VSUBISHNUPUR17:4817:502:004571
16CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD18:1618:182:004931
17MDNMIDNAPORE18:5518:572:005291
18HIJHIJILLI19:4819:502:005521
19BLSBALASORE21:3021:355:006641
20BHCBHADRAKH22:5022:522:007261
21JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD23:2623:282:007691
22CTCCUTTACK00:3000:355:008412
23BBSBHUBANESWAR01:1501:205:008692
24KURKHURDA ROAD JN01:4501:505:008882
25SILSAKHI GOPAL02:2002:222:009152
26PURIPURI03:20Destination9312
Popular Station Combinations
26 results in 0.11 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
03-06-2020
PRS counters started functioning on North Central Railway

North Central Railway

Headquarter

Public Relations

Prayagraj

No. 11PR/02/2020Press ReleaseDate: 22.05.20

PRS counters started functioning o­n North Central Railway

Total 34 counters opened o­n 22.05.20 at all important stations of North Central Railway

Social distancing norms followed at all reservation counters, all customers and booking clerks are using face cover / mask

All modes of reservations have started functioning as it was before lockdown including common service centers and authorized ticket agents

Total 34 Passenger reservation counters started functioning over North Central Railway. o­n 22.05.20up to16hrs , 11 PRS counters of Prayagraj Division catered to 347 passengers withticket worth Rs 184505 , Similarly 13 PRS counters in Jhansi division served 152 customers with ticket worth Rs 63515 and likewise 10 PRS counters of Agra division served to 198 persons and transected ticket worth Rs 110450 .

Proper markings for maintaining social distancing norms were made at all PRS counters and these counters started functioning from 10 hrs.after proper sanitation of reservationcenter.From 23.05.20 o­nwards more counters shall be operated at normal timing and pre lockdown normal level shall be achieved in gradual manner.

As already notified all other authorized means of passenger reservation like common service centers, authorized ticketing agents/ sub agents etc. have also started functioning from 22.05.20.

Passengers are requested to mandatorily wear face cover/ mask and follow standard social distancing norms at all PRS counters to stop spread of COVID-19.






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search