For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

12811 HATIA EXPRESS

Train Schedule & Fare
12811-HATIA EXPRESS
Lokmanyatilak t to Hatia | Distance-1706Kms | Travel Time 27:45Hrs | Avg Speed 63Km/Hr

Runs On- SUN,MON
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X22151525XX585XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSourcee00:1501
2TNATHANE00:3200:353:00181
3KYNKALYAN JN00:5701:003:00381
4NKNASIK ROAD03:3003:355:001721
5MMRMANMAD JN04:2704:303:002451
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:0007:055:004291
7AKAKOLA JN08:5008:555:005691
8BDBADNERA JN10:3010:355:006471
9WRWARDHA JN11:5211:553:007431
10NGPNAGPUR13:4013:5010:008211
11GGONDIA JN15:3915:412:009511
12DURGDURG17:4517:505:0010871
13RRAIPUR JN18:2518:3510:0011241
14BSPBILASPUR JN20:1520:3015:0012341
15RIGRAIGARH22:1722:192:0013661
16JSGJHARSUGUDA JN23:4023:422:0014381
17ROUROURKELA00:5901:0910:0015392
18HTEHATIA04:00Destination17062
Popular Station Combinations
18 results in 0.16 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
2019/8/1004-08-2019
Mumbai
Trains Update - 10 due to heavy rains

Central Railway

Press Release

 

Trains Update-10

 

Due to heavy rains, water logging/boulder fallen in southeast ghat, the following trains are short terminated/short originate/cancelled.

 

Trains short terminated

·12812 Hatia – LTT Express JCO 3.8.2019 short terminated at Manmad.

·50104 Ratnagiri – Dadar Passenger JCO 4.8.2019 short terminated at Roha.

·50106 Sawantwadi Road – Diva passenger JCO 4.8.2019 short terminated o­n Konkan Railway.

·15018 Gorakhpur – LTT Express JCO 3.8.2019 short terminated at Nasik Road.

·16589 KSR Bengaluru – Kolhapur Express JCO 3.8.2019 short terminated at Miraj.

·11040 Gondia – Kolhapur Express JCO 3.8.2019 short terminated at Hatkanagale.

·11403 Nagpur – Kolhapur Express JCO 3.8.2019 short terminated at Miraj.

 

Trains short originate

·15017 LTT – Gorakhpur Express JCO 5.8.2019 will short originate from Nasik Road.

·16590 Kolhapur – KSR Bengaluru Express JCO 4.8.2019 will short originate from Miraj.

 

 

Trains cancelled

·22150 Pune - Ernakulam Express JCO 4.8.2019

·12128 Pune – Mumbai Intercity Express JCO 4.8.2019

·12127 Mumbai – Pune Intercity Express JCO 5.8.2019.

·22106 Pune – Mumbai Indrayani Express JCO 4.8.2019.

·22105 Mumbai – Pune Indryani Express JCO 5.8.2019.

·12811 LTT-Hatia Express JCO 5.8.2019.

·50103 Dadar – Ratnagiri Passenger JCO 4.8.2019.

·50105 Diva – Sawantwadi Road Passenger JCO 4.8.2019.

·71421 Miraj – Kolhapur Daily Passenger JCO 4.8.219.

·71430 Kolhapur – Satara Daily Passenger JCO 4.8.2019.

 

--- --- ---

Date: August 4, 2019

This press release is issued by Sunil Udasi, Chief Public Relations Officer, Central Railway, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai.

 

 



(Sunil Udasi)
Chief Public Relations Officer





COMMENTS

1
- Thu Dec 24 19:20 2015

2
- Thu Dec 24 19:20 2015

3
- Thu Dec 24 19:20 2015

4
- Thu Dec 24 19:21 2015

5
- Thu Dec 24 19:22 2015

6
- Thu Dec 24 19:22 2015
KA


Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search