For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








18 Trains from (NED)H SAHIB NANDED to (AWB)AURANGABAD


Address: Nanded Railway Station, Shivaji Nagar, Nanded, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: NED

Station Name: H SAHIB NANDED

Zone: SCR/South Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 151

Station Traffic: High

Address: Aurangabad Railway Station, Silk Mill Colony, MIDC, Aurangabad cantonment, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: AWB

Station Name: AURANGABAD

Zone: SCR/South Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 128

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
07125HYB AII SPLNED01:15AWB06:155:00M1A,2A,3A,SL,07125 Status
17213NS NSL EXPNED01:30AWB06:254:55TU,W,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,17213 Status
11206NZB LTT EXPNED01:30AWB06:254:55M2A,3A,SL,11206 Status
18503VSKP SNSI EXNED03:40AWB07:303:50F2A,3A,SL,18503 Status
17231NS NSL EXPNED03:40AWB07:303:50M,SA2A,3A,SL,17231 Status
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPNED03:45AWB09:005:15W3A,SL,11046 Status
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSNED05:15AWB09:404:25M2A,3A,SL,16003 Status
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESNED05:15AWB09:404:25SU2A,3A,SL,16733 Status
17688MARATHWADA EXPNED05:30AWB10:054:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,17688 Status
07037SC BKN SPLNED06:45AWB10:554:10M2A,3A,SL,07037 Status
17620NED AWB EXPNED08:00AWB12:454:45F3A,SL,17620 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPNED09:30AWB13:354:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12715 Status
17618TAPOVAN EXPNED10:10AWB14:304:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,17618 Status
11402NANDIGRAM EXPNED17:00AWB21:304:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11402 Status
17058DEVAGIRI EXPNED18:35AWB23:204:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,17058 Status
12730PUNE EXPRESSNED21:20AWB01:204:00TU,SU2A,3A,SL,12730 Status
17020HYB AII EXPNED21:20AWB01:204:00SA2A,3A,SL,17020 Status
17064AJANTA EXPRESSNED23:40AWB03:454:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,17064 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

1
nandkumar sawandkar - Tue Jul 18 16:34 2017
To travel from Nanded to Aurangabad ( to reach at Aurangabad on date 20/07/17 at.9 a.m.Thursday)


Add Comment






Submit