For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








24 Trains from (NDLS)NEW DELHI to (KKDE)KURUKSHETRA JN


Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High

Address: Kurukshetra Railway Station, Thanesar, Haryana 136118, India

Station Code: KKDE

Station Name: KURUKSHETRA JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 299

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSDLI03:25KKDE05:522:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15707 Status
14217UNCHAHAR EXPDLI04:25KKDE07:323:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14217 Status
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESNDLS04:30KKDE08:223:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11057 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSNDLS05:30KKDE08:082:38M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12919 Status
14095HIMALYAN QUEENDEE05:45KKDE08:412:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14095 Status
12497SHANE PUNJABNDLS06:40KKDE09:042:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12497 Status
12011KALKA SHTBDINDLS07:40KKDE09:422:02M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12011 Status
14037DLI PTK EXPDLI08:00KKDE10:282:28M,TU,W,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14037 Status
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSNDLS11:05KKDE13:492:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12925 Status
12715SACHKHAND EXPNDLS12:30KKDE14:512:21M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12715 Status
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXSZM13:00KKDE15:262:26M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14649 Status
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSSZM13:00KKDE15:262:26TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14673 Status
12459NDLSASR EXPRESSNDLS13:30KKDE16:002:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12459 Status
14731DLI FKA EXPSZM14:32KKDE17:152:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14731 Status
12057UHL JANSHATABDINDLS14:35KKDE17:002:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12057 Status
12005KALKA SHTBDINDLS17:15KKDE19:121:57M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12005 Status
24033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10KKDE23:213:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL24033 Status
14033JAMMU MAILSZM20:25KKDE23:212:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14033 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS21:05KKDE00:293:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
12311HWH DLI KLK MAISZM21:45KKDE00:523:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12311 Status
18101TATA JAT EXPSZM22:15KKDE01:213:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18101 Status
18109ROU MURI JAT EXSZM22:15KKDE01:213:06M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18109 Status
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESNDLS23:20KKDE02:032:43W2A,3A,SL,19805 Status
14553HIMACHAL EXPBHD23:26KKDE01:522:26M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14553 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit