For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








36 Trains from (DLI)DELHI to (RE)REWARI


Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High

Address: Rewari, Haryana 123110, India

Station Code: RE

Station Name: REWARI

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 242

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
04736HW BKN SPLDLI01:40RE03:171:37SU2A,3A,SL,04736 Status
19610HW AII EXPDLI01:40RE03:171:37M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,19610 Status
12414JAMMU AII EXPDLI04:25RE06:131:48M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12414 Status
15014RANIKHET EXPDLI04:40RE06:502:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,15014 Status
25014CORBET PRK LINKDLI04:40RE06:502:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,25014 Status
12015AJMER SHTBDINDLS06:05RE07:451:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12015 Status
19404SLN ADI EXPDLI06:40RE08:301:50TH2A,3A,SL,19404 Status
19408BSB ADI EXPDLI06:40RE08:301:50SU2A,3A,SL,19408 Status
14812DEE SIKAR EXPDEE06:50RE08:301:40W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,14812 Status
04041DEE FL SPLDEC07:13RE08:301:17W,F1A,2A,3A,SL,04041 Status
14705DEE SUJH EXPDEC07:36RE08:551:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14705 Status
19264DEE PORBNDR EXPDEE08:20RE10:001:40M,TH2A,3A,SL,19264 Status
09418DEE ADI PREMIUMDEE08:30RE10:001:30M,SA2A,3A,09418 Status
22472BKN INTERCITYDEE08:40RE10:201:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,22472 Status
12215DEE BDTS G RATHDEE09:20RE10:451:25M,TU,TH,SA3A12215 Status
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPDEC09:55RE11:351:40W,SU2A,3A,SL,22452 Status
12371HWH JSM EXPDLI10:40RE12:351:55TU2A,3A,SL,12371 Status
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPDLI11:40RE13:452:05TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14311 Status
14321BE BHUJ EXPDLI11:40RE13:452:05M,TU,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14321 Status
19566UTTARANCHAL EXPGZB12:23RE15:202:57SU2A,SL,19566 Status
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSDLI12:30RE15:202:50TU2A,3A,SL,19602 Status
05711APDJ AII SPECIAGZB12:32RE15:403:08SU3A,SL,05711 Status
19270PBR EXPRESSDLI12:55RE14:501:55M,TU2A,3A,SL,19270 Status
19580DEE RJT EXPDEE13:10RE14:501:40F2A,3A,SL,19580 Status
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPDLI13:35RE15:201:45M,W,SA1A,3A,SL,15715 Status
12066AII JAN SHATABDNZM15:05RE17:302:25F,SUCC,2S,12066 Status
12916ASHRAM EXPRESSDLI15:20RE17:051:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12916 Status
19030DEE BDTS EXPDEC16:21RE17:301:09TH2A,3A,SL,19030 Status
09628DEE AII SF SPLDEC16:23RE17:301:07M,W,SACC,2S,09628 Status
14659DLI JSM EXPRESSDLI 17:30RE 19:432:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14659 Status
12981CHETAK EXPDEC19:58RE21:051:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12981 Status
12461MANDOR EXPRESSDLI21:15RE23:202:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12461 Status
19106HW ADI MAILDLI22:20RE00:252:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19106 Status
22482DEE JU SUPDEE22:25RE23:551:30M,TH2A,3A,SL,22482 Status
19032HW ADI MAILDLI22:30RE00:251:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,19032 Status
12457DEE BKN S F EXDEC23:52RE01:051:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12457 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit