For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








33 Trains from (DLI)DELHI to (JAT)JAMMU TAWI


Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High

Address: Junction Point - PTK

Station Code: JAT

Station Name: JAMMU TAWI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 259

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19803KOTA JAT EXPNDLS00:10JAT13:1013:00SU2A,3A,SL,19803 Status
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSSSB00:44JAT13:1012:26TU,F,SA3A,SL,2S,16031 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPSSB00:44JAT13:1012:26M3A,SL,16317 Status
16687NAVYUG EXPSSB00:44JAT13:1012:26TH2A,3A,SL,16687 Status
11449JAMMUTAWI EXPSSB00:44JAT13:1012:26W2A,3A,SL,11449 Status
16787TEN JAMMU EXPSSB00:44JAT13:1012:26M,TH2A,SL,16787 Status
09021JAMMU TAWI SPLTKD01:27JAT15:2513:58TU2A,3A,SL,09021 Status
02451CNB JAT PREMIUMDLI02:35JAT13:4011:05F2A,3A,SL,02451 Status
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSNDLS04:50JAT14:459:55M,TU,F,SA2A,3A,SL,12471 Status
12473SARVODAYA EXPNDLS04:50JAT14:459:55SU2A,3A,SL,12473 Status
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESNDLS04:50JAT14:459:55TH2A,3A,SL,12475 Status
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSNDLS04:50JAT14:459:55W2A,3A,SL,12477 Status
12919MALWA EXPRESSNDLS05:30JAT16:0510:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12919 Status
18215DURG JAT EXPRESNDLS08:00JAT21:1013:10TH2A,3A,SL,18215 Status
12549DURG JAT SF EXPDSJ09:30JAT21:1011:40W1A,2A,3A,SL,12549 Status
09307INDB JAT SF SPLDSJ11:50JAT21:109:20TU2A,3A,SL,09307 Status
22941INBD JAT S F EXDSJ14:20JAT01:2011:00TU2A,3A,SL,22941 Status
14645SHALIMAR EXPDLI15:50JAT05:1513:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14645 Status
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPNDLS17:30JAT03:109:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22461 Status
14033JAMMU MAILDLI20:10JAT09:1513:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14033 Status
12425JAMMU RAJDHANINDLS20:40JAT05:409:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12425 Status
12445UTTAR S KRANTINDLS20:50JAT06:359:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12445 Status
04401ANVT SVDK SPLANVT21:00JAT09:4512:45M,TH,SASL04401 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSSZM21:23JAT10:0012:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
02445JAT PREMIUM SPLNDLS21:50JAT06:509:00TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,02445 Status
04051ANVT JAT SPECIAGZB21:58JAT10:4512:47M,W,TH,SA,SU2A,SL,04051 Status
18109ROU MURI JAT EXDLI22:00JAT14:1016:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18109 Status
09805KOTA UHP SPECIATKD22:00JAT15:0017:00W2A,3A,SL,09805 Status
18101TATA JAT EXPDLI22:00JAT14:1016:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18101 Status
22401DEE UHP AC SUPDEE22:15JAT07:159:00M,W,SA1A,2A,3A,22401 Status
12265DEE JAT DURONTODEE22:15JAT07:159:00TU,F,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12265 Status
12413AII JAT EXPRESSDLI22:25JAT08:109:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,12413 Status
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESNZM22:35JAT10:2511:50W2A,3A,SL,19805 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit