For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








26 Trains from (BDTS)BANDRA TERMINUS to (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN


Address: Bandra Railway Station (W), Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050

Station Code: BDTS

Station Name: BANDRA TERMINUS

Zone: WR/Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 242

Station Traffic: High

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTS00:05NZM05:2529:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19019 Status
09021JAMMU TAWI SPLBDTS05:10TKD01:2520:15M2A,3A,SL,09021 Status
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTS07:55NZM04:0820:13M,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12471 Status
12171LTT HW AC SUPLTT07:55NZM06:5523:00M,TH1A,2A,3A,12171 Status
19023FZR JANATA EXPBVI08:07NZM12:1828:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL,2S,19023 Status
12779GOA EXPRESSBAP08:30NZM06:1521:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12779 Status
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTS11:35NZM 10:0322:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12925 Status
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTS11:50NZM10:3522:45W2A,3A,SL,22917 Status
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTS12:05DEC11:4723:42M,TH2A,3A,SL,22451 Status
19029BDTS DEE EXPRESBDTS12:25DEE13:2024:55W2A,3A,SL,19029 Status
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTS12:55DEC11:4722:52TU,W,F,SU3A12216 Status
12627KARNATAKA EXPBAP12:57NZM09:5320:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12627 Status
22109LTT NZM AC EXPLTT14:30NZM10:2019:50TU1A,2A,3A,22109 Status
22913NDLS PREMIUM SPBCT16:00NDLS07:5515:55W,F,SU2A,3A,22913 Status
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIBCT16:40NDLS08:3015:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12951 Status
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EBDTS16:50NZM09:4016:50FCC12247 Status
12909NZM GARIB RATHBDTS16:50NZM09:4016:50TU,TH,SA3A,CC,12909 Status
12907BDTS SMPRK K EXBDTS16:50NZM13:4520:55W,SU2A,3A,SL,12907 Status
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPBCT17:40NZM10:5517:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,12953 Status
12137PUNJAB MAILDR19:55NZM20:5124:56M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12137 Status
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPBAP20:10NZM17:0520:55TU2A,3A,SL,12147 Status
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIBAP20:10NZM17:0520:55SA2A,3A,SL,12781 Status
11077JHELUM EXPRESSBAP21:25NZM20:1622:51M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11077 Status
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBVI22:06NZM18:3520:29M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12903 Status
22209NDLS DURONTO EXBCT23:15NDLS16:5517:40M,F1A,2A,3A,22209 Status
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESLTT 23:45NZM 03:4528:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11057 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit