For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








18 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (BZA)VIJAYAWADA JN


Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

Address: Vijayawada Railway Station, Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh, India

Station Code: BZA

Station Name: VIJAYAWADA JN

Zone: SCR/South Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 760

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPNZM05:55BZA11:0529:10W,SU2A,3A,SL,12804 Status
12644SWARNA JAYANTINZM05:55BZA11:0029:05F2A,3A,SL,12644 Status
12646ERS MILLENUM EXNZM05:55BZA11:0029:05TU2A,3A,SL,12646 Status
22416A P EXPNDLS06:40BZA12:1029:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,22416 Status
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPNZM07:20BZA10:3527:15M,SA2A,3A,SL,12642 Status
12652T N SMPRK KRNTINZM07:20BZA10:3527:15TU,TH1A,2A,3A,SL,12652 Status
12626KERALA EXPRESSNDLS11:30BZA14:4527:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12626 Status
16318HIMSAGAR EXP NZM14:47BZA19:0528:18TU2A,3A,SL,16318 Status
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSNZM14:47BZA00:4033:53W,SA,SU3A,SL,16032 Status
22688CDG MDU SF EXPNZM14:47BZA19:0528:18M,F3A,SL,22688 Status
12688DDN MDU SF EXPNZM14:47BZA19:0528:18M,F2A,3A,SL,12688 Status
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS NZM 14:50BZA 19:0528:15F2A,3A,SL,16688 Status
12612MAS GARIB RATHNZM16:00BZA14:2022:20M3A12612 Status
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNINZM16:00BZA14:2022:20W,F1A,2A,3A,12434 Status
12616G T EXPRESSNDLS18:40BZA23:1528:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12616 Status
12622TAMIL NADU EXPNDLS22:30BZA00:1525:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12622 Status
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSNZM 23:00BZA 06:4531:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12722 Status
22404NDLS PDY EXPNDLS23:50BZA07:1031:20SU2A,3A,SL,22404 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit