For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
17314-UBL CHENNAI EXP
Hubli jn to Chennai central | Distance-834Kms | Travel Time 15:30Hrs | Avg Speed 55Km/Hr

Runs On- SAT
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X1385955XX355XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1UBLHUBLI JNSource20:2501
2HVRHAVERI21:2721:281:00761
3RNRRANIBENNUR22:0122:021:001081
4HRRHARIHAR22:3322:352:001311
5DVGDAVANGERE22:5022:533:001441
6RRBBIRUR JN00:4000:422:002592
7ASKARSIKERE JN01:3001:355:003042
8TTRTIPTUR02:0902:101:003302
9TKTUMKUR03:3303:352:004002
10YPRYESVANTPUR JN05:1505:3015:004642
11BANDBANASWADI05:5605:582:004792
12KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM06:0806:102:004872
13BWTBANGARAPET07:0807:102:005432
14JTJJOLARPETTAI08:2308:252:006212
15KPDKATPADI JN09:2809:302:007042
16AJJARAKKONAM10:2310:252:007652
17PERPERAMBUR11:1311:152:008282
18MASCHENNAI CENTRAL11:55Destination8342
Popular Station Combinations
18 results in 1.19 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
347/2019-20 24-09-2019
Chennai
ADDITIONAL STOPPAGE FOR EXPRESS TRAINS


            Train No. 17313 / 17314 Hubballi – Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central – Hubballi Bi-Weekly Express is provided with two minutes additional stoppage at Koppal station (Karnataka) in Hubballi Division of South Western Railway.

Accordingly, Train No. 17313 Hubballi – Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Bi-Weekly Express will arrive/depart at Koppal -23.02 / 23.04 hrs and Train No. 17314 Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central – Hubballi Bi-Weekly Express will arrive/depart at Koppal – 02.16 / 02.18 hrs.


Follow us

www.sr.indianrailways.gov.in

https://twitter.com/GMSRailway

https://www.faceook.com/Southern-Railway-240606622749869



(P.A. Dhananjayan)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
346/2019-2023-09-2019
Chennai
ADDITIONAL STOPPAGE FOR EXPRESS TRAINS

Train No. 17313 / 17314 Hubballi – Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central – Hubballi Bi-Weekly Express is provided with two minutes additional stoppage at Koppal station (Karnataka) in Hubballi Division of South Western Railway.

Accordingly, Train No. 17313 Hubballi – Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Bi-Weekly Express will arrive/depart at Koppal -23.02 / 23.04 hrs and Train No. 17314 Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central – Hubballi Bi-Weekly Express will arrive/depart at Koppal – 02.16 / 02.18 hrs.

 


 

Follow us

www.sr.indianrailways.gov.in

https://twitter.com/GMSRailway

https://www.faceook.com/Southern-Railway-240606622749869

 



(P.A. Dhananjayan)
Chief Public Relations Officer





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search