For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

14038 PTK DLI EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
14038-PTK DLI EXP
Pathankot to Delhi | Distance-554Kms | Travel Time 10:25Hrs | Avg Speed 55Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
XXX575XX155X


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1PTKPATHANKOTSource07:0001
2GSPGURDASPUR07:3707:392:00361
3DHWDHARIWAL07:5007:511:00501
4BATBATALA JN08:1208:142:00691
5ASRAMRITSAR JN09:0509:3025:001071
6BEASBEAS09:5810:002:001501
7JUCJALANDHAR CITY10:3510:405:001861
8LDHLUDHIANA JN11:3511:4510:002431
9SIRSIRHIND JN12:4512:472:003031
10UMBAMBALA CANT JN13:4513:5510:003571
11KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN14:3214:342:003981
12KUNKARNAL15:0115:032:004311
13PNPPANIPAT JN15:3415:362:004651
14SNPSONIPAT16:1116:132:005111
15SZMSUBZI MANDI16:5817:002:005511
16DLIDELHI17:25Destination5541
Popular Station Combinations
16 results in 0.12 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
25-11-2019
Renumbering of 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi - Silcher and 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi - Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express Train




Renumbering of 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi - Silcher and 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi - Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express Train

This is for the information of the general public that the following trains will be renumbered as under:

The 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi- Silcher Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express train will be renumbered as 14037/14038 from 02.04.2020 from New Delhi and from 06.04.2020 from Silcher.

The 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi- Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express trainwill be renumbered as22449/22450from 01.04.2020 from New Delhiandfrom 04.04.2020from Guwahati .





2
25-11-2019
Renumbering of 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi - Silcher and 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi - Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express Train




Renumbering of 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi - Silcher and 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi - Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express Train

This is for the information of the general public that the following trains will be renumbered as under:

The 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi- Silcher Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express train will be renumbered as 14037/14038 from 02.04.2020 from New Delhi and from 06.04.2020 from Silcher.

The 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi- Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express trainwill be renumbered as22449/22450from 01.04.2020 from New Delhiandfrom 04.04.2020from Guwahati .






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search