For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

13404 VANANCHAL EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
13404-VANANCHAL EXP
Bhagalpur to Ranchi | Distance-569Kms | Travel Time 13:30Hrs | Avg Speed 43Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
X1065745XX275XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1BGPBHAGALPURSource19:0501
2GGAGHOGA19:2719:281:00211
3CLGKAHALGAON19:4019:411:00311
4PPTPIRPAINTI20:0420:051:00511
5MZCMIRZA CHEUKI20:1620:171:00591
6SBGSAHIBGANJ JN20:5320:585:00751
7TPHTINPAHAR JN21:2921:301:001121
8BHWBARHARWA JN21:5722:025:001291
9GMANGUMANI22:1722:192:001361
10PKRPAKUR22:3522:372:001551
11MRRMURARAI22:5722:592:001781
12NHTNALHATI JN23:1323:152:001941
13RPHRAMPUR HAT23:4023:455:002081
14SNTSAINTHIA00:3000:355:002362
15SURISIURI00:5400:562:002552
16PAWPANDABESWAR01:2701:292:002892
17UDLANDAL JN02:2002:4020:003092
18RNGRANIGANJ02:5002:522:003172
19ASNASANSOL JN03:0803:135:003352
20DHNDHANBAD JN04:1704:225:003942
21KTHKATRASGARH05:0005:022:004072
22PLJEPHULWARTANR05:1805:202:004242
23CRPCHANDRAPURA05:4305:452:004372
24BKSCBOKARO STL CITY06:1006:155:004522
25MURIMURI07:0907:145:005042
26RNCRANCHI08:35Destination5692
Popular Station Combinations
26 results in 0.09 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
24-12-2021
TEMPORARY STOPPAGE OF TRAINS AT PUNDAG

क्षिणपूर्वरेलवे

SOUTH EASTERN RAILWAY

प्रेसविज्ञप्ति

PRESS RELEASE

 

TEMPORARY STOPPAGE OF TRAINS AT PUNDAG

 

Kolkata, 24thDecember, 2021

 

It has been decided that o­ne minute temporary stoppage will be provided at Pundag station from 28.12.2021 to 04.01.2022 in view of Dharma Maha Sammelan of Ananda Marg at Ananda Nagar/Pundag for the following trains as per the timings given below:-

 

Train No.

Train Name

Arr./Dep. at Pundag

13403

Ranchi-Bhagalpur Vananchal Express

21.19/21.20

13404

Bhagalpur-Ranchi Vananchal Express

06.27/06.28

15028

Gorakhpur-Hatia Mourya Express

04.44/4.45

15027

Hatia-Gorakhpur Mourya Express

19.32/19.33

18624

Hatia-Islampur Express

21.55/21.56

18623

Islampur-Hatia Express

05.20/05.21

18620

Dumka-Ranchi Express

01.49/01.50

18619

Ranchi-Dumka Express

23.24/23.25

13303

Dhanbad-Ranchi Intercity Express

07.34/07.35

13304

Ranchi-Dhanbad Intercity Express

21.04/21.05

18605

Rourkela-Joynagar Express

22.29/22.30

18606

Joynagar-Rourkela Express

08.22/08.23

18628

Ranchi-Howrah Express

07.32/07.33

18627

Howrah-Ranchi Express

20.14/20.15

 

 

…….

 






COMMENTS

1
Akshay Malto- Sun Jun 14 6:41 2020
VanachalExpress runing social Lockdown after 20th June 2020.


Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search