For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








14 Trains from (RJPB)RJNDR NGR BIHAR to (LTT)LOKMANYATILAK T


Address: Rajendra Nagar Railway Station, Rajendra Nagar, Patna, Bihar, India

Station Code: RJPB

Station Name: RJNDR NGR BIHAR

Zone: ECR/East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 341

Station Traffic: High

Address: Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: LTT

Station Name: LOKMANYATILAK T

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 321

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESPNBE01:15CSTM06:1529:00M2A,3A,SL,12361 Status
12142RJPB CSTM EXPRJPB10:40CSTM15:3028:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12142 Status
22355SUVIDHA TRAINPNBE13:00CSTM16:0527:05W,SU2A,3A,SL,22355 Status
02054PNBE LTT SUP SPDNR13:17LTT15:5026:33TH2A,3A,SL,02054 Status
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPPNBE13:30LTT17:5028:20F1A,2A,3A,12520 Status
15646GHY LTT EXPDNR13:55LTT20:0030:05M,TH2A,3A,SL,15646 Status
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSDNR14:25LTT20:0029:35TU,F,SU2A,3A,SL,12335 Status
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSDNR14:25LTT20:0029:35W2A,3A,SL,15648 Status
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSSEE17:15LTT03:4034:25TU,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,11066 Status
11062MFP LTT EXPRESSSEE17:15LTT03:4034:25M,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,11062 Status
11034DBG PUNE EXPSEE21:31BAP03:0929:38F2A,3A,SL,11034 Status
12150PNBE PUNE EXPPNBE22:55BAP00:4425:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12150 Status
19050PNBE BDTS EXPPNBE23:10BDTS09:2034:10W2A,3A,SL,19050 Status
13201RJPB LTT EXPRJPB23:30LTT11:3036:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13201 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit