For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








22 Trains from (PBH)PARTAPGARH JN to (RBL)RAE BARELI JN


Address: National Highway 330A, Bela, Uttar Pradesh 230001, India

Station Code: PBH

Station Name: PARTAPGARH JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 115

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Railway Station Rae Bareli, Raebareli, Uttar Pradesh 229001, India

Station Code: RBL

Station Name: RAE BARELI JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 181

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
14307PRG BE EXPRESSPBH00:15RBL03:303:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL14307 Status
14115ALD HW EXPPBH01:20RBL02:501:30M,W,F2A,3A,SL,14115 Status
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESPBH01:50RBL03:141:24F2A,3A,SL,13167 Status
14003NFK NDLS EXPRESPBH01:50RBL03:141:24W,SU2A,3A,SL,14003 Status
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPPBH01:50RBL03:141:24TU,TH2A,3A,SL,12174 Status
13429MLDT ANVT EXPPBH01:50RBL03:301:40SA2A,3A,SL,13429 Status
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPPBH04:17RBL06:001:43F2A,3A,SL,12539 Status
11067SAKET EXPRESS PBH06:13RBL08:202:07TH,SU2A,3A,SL,11067 Status
14219BSB LKO EXPPBH07:38RBL09:301:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SACC14219 Status
12875NEELACHAL EXPPBH09:33RBL11:081:35M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,12875 Status
13005AMRITSAR MAILPBH11:30RBL13:101:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,13005 Status
14265BSB DDN EXP PBH 11:50RBL 14:002:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14265 Status
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSPBH13:53RBL15:131:20TU,SA2A,3A,SL,12355 Status
22683YPR LKO EXPPBH14:55RBL16:221:27W2A,3A,SL,22683 Status
14257K V EXPPBH16:22RBL18:151:53M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14257 Status
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESPBH17:00RBL19:102:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14207 Status
14203BSB LKO INTRCITPBH18:32RBL20:031:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC14203 Status
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSPBH19:10RBL20:401:30M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,12184 Status
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESPBH20:40RBL22:151:35TH2A,3A,SL,14865 Status
12353HWH LKU EXPPBH21:25RBL23:151:50F2A,3A,SL,12353 Status
22407BSB ANVT G RATHPBH21:25RBL23:151:50TU,TH,SU3A22407 Status
12371HWH JSM EXPPBH21:28RBL23:171:49M2A,3A,SL,12371 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit