For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








14 Trains from (LTT)LOKMANYATILAK T to (RJPB)RJNDR NGR BIHAR


Address: Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: LTT

Station Name: LOKMANYATILAK T

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 321

Station Traffic: High

Address: Rajendra Nagar Railway Station, Rajendra Nagar, Patna, Bihar, India

Station Code: RJPB

Station Name: RJNDR NGR BIHAR

Zone: ECR/East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 341

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12149PUNE PATNA EXPBAP00:45PNBE04:0027:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12149 Status
02053LTT PNBE SUP SPLTT07:50PNBE10:4026:50W2A,3A,SL,02053 Status
12519LTT KYQ AC EXPLTT07:50PNBE11:4027:50SU1A,2A,3A,12519 Status
15645GUWAHATI EXPRESLTT08:05PNC13:1729:12W,SA2A,3A,SL,15645 Status
12336BHAGALPUR EXPLTT08:05FUT13:3629:31TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,12336 Status
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESLTT08:05FUT13:3629:31F2A,3A,SL,15647 Status
22356SUVIDHA EXPRESSCSTM11:05PNBE15:3528:30TU,F2A,3A,SL,22356 Status
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXDR11:20PNBE16:0028:40W2A,3A,SL,12362 Status
11065DARBHANGA EXPLTT12:15HJP21:0832:53TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,11065 Status
11061MUZAFFARPUR EXPLTT12:15HJP21:0832:53M,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,11061 Status
19049BDTS PATNA EXPBVI16:27PNBE03:3035:03M2A,3A,SL,19049 Status
11033DARBHANGA EXPBAP20:10HJP02:4330:33W2A,3A,SL,11033 Status
13202LTT RJPB EXPLTT22:15RJPB09:5535:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13202 Status
12141RAJENDRA NGR EXDR23:40RJPB04:4029:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12141 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit