For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








14 Trains from (ERS)ERNAKULAM JN to (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN


Address: Pedestrian Overpass, Elamkulam, Ernakulam, Kerala 682016, India

Station Code: ERS

Station Name: ERNAKULAM JN

Zone: SR/Southern

Train Frequency Weekly: 319

Station Traffic: High

Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSERS04:55NZM04:2547:30W2A,3A,SL,22655 Status
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPERN05:00NZM04:2547:25SA2A,3A,SL,22653 Status
22659DEHRADUN EXPERN12:50NZM12:4047:50F3A,SL,22659 Status
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIERS12:55NZM10:4045:45M,SA1A,2A,3A,SL,12217 Status
12483AMRITSAR EXPERS12:55NZM10:4045:45W2A,3A,SL,12483 Status
12287DEHRADUN EXPERN13:00NZM10:4045:40F3A,SL,12287 Status
12617MANGALA LDWEEPERS13:20NZM13:1047:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12617 Status
12625KERALA EXPRESSERS15:55NZM13:1745:22M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12625 Status
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPERS19:00NZM17:0546:05SA2A,3A,SL,12645 Status
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPERS19:00NZM14:2043:20W2A,3A,SL,22633 Status
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPERS19:00NZM17:0546:05TU2A,3A,SL,12643 Status
16317HIMSAGAR EXPAWY21:12NZM20:4047:28F3A,SL,16317 Status
12431RAJDHANI EXPERS22:35NZM12:4038:05TU,TH,F1A,2A,3A,12431 Status
12283ERS NZM DURONTOERS23:30NZM19:3044:00TU1A,2A,3A,SL,12283 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit