For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








21 Trains from (DLI)DELHI to (MFP)MUZAFFARPUR JN


Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High

Address: Kalambagh Road, Muzaffarpur, Bihar 842001, India

Station Code: MFP

Station Name: MUZAFFARPUR JN

Zone: ECR/East Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 293

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPDLI07:45MFP06:3522:50M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15610 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPDLI07:45MFP06:2022:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15910 Status
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNNDLS09:30MFP04:0018:30TU1A,2A,3A,12236 Status
12204SHC GARIB RATHNDLS11:15MFP05:4018:25W,SA,SU3A,CC,12204 Status
04408DLI DBG SPLDLI11:15MFP05:4018:25TU,F3A,SL,04408 Status
12566BIHAR S KRANTINDLS14:20MFP09:0018:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12566 Status
12558SAPT KRANTI EXPANVT14:50MFP10:2519:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12558 Status
19601UDZ NJP EXPDLI15:05MFP10:2519:20SA2A,3A,SL,19601 Status
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSDLI15:20MFP12:5521:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15708 Status
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPGZB15:55MFP10:2518:30W,SU2A,3A,SL,12524 Status
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPDLI16:20MFP17:5525:35TU,TH3A,SL,14008 Status
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPDLI16:20MFP17:5525:35F,SU3A,SL,14016 Status
14018SADBHAVNA EXPDLI16:20MFP17:5525:35W2A,3A,SL,14018 Status
14006LICHCHAVI EXPGZB16:21MFP17:3525:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14006 Status
04410NDLS BJU SPLNDLS19:25MFP15:3520:10W,SA3A,SL,04410 Status
12554VAISHALI EXPGZB20:34MFP14:5818:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12554 Status
12562SWATANTRTA S EXNDLS20:40MFP15:3518:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12562 Status
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXDLI20:40MFP18:1021:30F,SA2A,3A,SL,19269 Status
12212MFP GARIB RATHANVT21:00MFP18:0521:05W3A12212 Status
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPDLI21:15MFP19:2522:10M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14650 Status
14674SHAHEED EXPDLI21:15MFP19:2522:10TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14674 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit