For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








14 Trains from (ULD)ACHALDA to (JGR)JASWANTNAGAR


Address: Babarpur Phaphund Road, Ballapur, Uttar Pradesh 206121, India

Station Code: ULD

Station Name: ACHALDA

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 61

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Jaswantnagar Railway Station, Jaswantnagar, Uttar Pradesh 206245, India

Station Code: JGR

Station Name: JASWANTNAGAR

Zone: NCR/North Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 67

Station Traffic: Medium





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
64153CNB ETW MEMUULD08:37ETW09:350:58M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64153 Status
12419GOMTI EXPPHD09:08ETW09:480:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,CC,2S,GN,12419 Status
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXPULD10:20JGR11:150:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,13007 Status
12311HWH DLI KLK MAILPHD13:46ETW14:250:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,2S,GN,12311 Status
18309SBP JAT EXPRESSPHD14:13ETW15:020:49M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,18309 Status
18101TATA JAT EXPPHD14:13ETW14:590:46M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,GN,18101 Status
15483MAHANANDA EXPULD14:42ETW15:180:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,15483 Status
64587CNB TDL MEMUULD16:09JGR18:372:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64587 Status
12179LJN AF INTERCITYPHD18:49ETW19:310:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,GN,12179 Status
64161PHD SKB MEMUULD20:38JGR21:391:01M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUUNRESERVED64161 Status
14217UNCHAHAR EXPPHD21:31JGR22:361:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,14217 Status
14163SANGAM EXPRESSPHD22:48ETW23:430:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,GN,14163 Status
19040AVADH EXPRESSPHD23:44ETW00:430:59TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,GN,19040 Status
19038AVADH EXPRESSPHD23:44ETW00:420:58M,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,GN,19038 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains






RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit