For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

21107 KURJ BSB LINK E

Train Schedule & Fare
21107-KURJ BSB LINK EX
Khajuraho to Varanasi jn | Distance-453Kms | Travel Time 11:00Hrs | Avg Speed 41Km/Hr

Runs On- SUN,,TUE,,,FRI
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
XX615XX230XX


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1KURJKHAJURAHOSource23:5001
2MBAMAHOBA00:5001:0818:00642
3MTHMATAUNDH01:4101:421:00972
4BNDABANDA JN02:2202:308:001172
5KHUKHURHAND02:5102:521:001362
6ATEATARRA03:0503:072:001492
7BTKPBHARAT KUP03:2603:271:001712
8CKTDCHITRAKOT03:4503:472:001862
9MKPMANIKPUR JN04:3504:405:002172
10DBRDABHAURA05:0005:011:002402
11BRGBARGARH05:1705:181:002562
12SRJSHANKARGARH05:3605:371:002732
13NYNNAINI06:2206:231:003102
14ALDALLAHABAD JN06:5007:1020:003182
15PRGPRAYAG07:2307:285:003242
16PFMPHAPHAMAU JN07:3807:391:003312
17PLPPHULPUR08:0408:051:003542
18URPRUGRASENPUR08:1408:151:003632
19JNHJANGHAI JN08:3308:352:003772
20SAWSURIAWAN08:5408:551:003932
21BOYBHADOHI09:0809:102:004082
22BSBVARANASI JN10:50Destination4532
Popular Station Combinations
22 results in 0.11 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
09-09-2019
Some trains diverted due to construction work of Lohta-Manduwadih cord line on Varanasi-Allahabad section.

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

जनसम्‍पर्क कार्यालय

उत्‍तर मध्‍य रेलवे

प्रयागराज

पत्रांक:11पीआर/09/2019    प्रेस विज्ञप्ति          दिनांक:06.09.2019

  रेल प्रशासन द्वारा सर्व साधारण को सूचित किया जाता है कि वाराणसी-इलाहाबाद खंड पर लोहता-मंडुवाडीह कॉर्ड लाईन के निर्माण कार्य के कारण कुछ गाड़ियों का मार्ग परिवर्तन किया जा रहा है, जिसका विवरण निम्नवत है-

   1.मार्ग परिवर्तन -

क्रं सं

गाड़ी सं.

कहां से

कहां तक

परिवर्तित मार्ग

यात्रा प्रारंभ करने की तिथि

1

11107
21107

ग्वालियर
खजुराहो

वाराणसी

इलाहाबाद- -जंघई -ज़फराबाद -वाराणसी


तत्काल प्रभाव से दिनांक11.09.19 तक

2

15017

लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मि

गोरखपुर

इलाहाबाद- -प्रतापगढ-सुल्तानपुर -ज़फराबाद -वाराणसी

तत्काल प्रभाव से दिनांक09.09.19 तक

3

15018

गोरखपुर

लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मि

वाराणसी -ज़फराबाद -सुल्तानपुर -प्रतापगढ-इलाहाबाद-

07.09.19 से12.09.19 तक

4

15159

छपरा

दुर्ग

वाराणसी -ज़फराबाद -जंघई -इलाहाबाद-


07.09.19 से 10.09.19 तक






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search