For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Search For Trains   

14037 DLI PTK EXP

Train Schedule & Fare
14037-DLI PTK EXP
Delhi to Pathankot | Distance-554Kms | Travel Time 10:20Hrs | Avg Speed 55Km/Hr

Runs On- MON,TUE,WED,FRI,SAT,SUN
Fare Approx
1AC2AC3ACCCFCSL2S3E
XXX575XX155X


S.noCodeStn NameArr.Dep.HaltDisDay
1DLIDELHISource08:0001
2PNPPANIPAT JN09:2509:272:00891
3KUNKARNAL09:5109:532:001231
4KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN10:2810:302:001561
5UMBAMBALA CANT JN11:2011:255:001981
6SIRSIRHIND JN12:0812:102:002511
7LDHLUDHIANA JN13:0013:055:003111
8JUCJALANDHAR CITY13:5313:585:003681
9BEASBEAS14:3514:372:004041
10ASRAMRITSAR JN15:2015:4020:004471
11BATBATALA JN16:1716:192:004861
12DHWDHARIWAL16:3716:381:005041
13GSPGURDASPUR16:4816:502:005181
14PTKPATHANKOT18:20Destination5541
Popular Station Combinations
14 results in 0.27 seconds

RECENT NEWS

1
25-11-2019
Renumbering of 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi - Silcher and 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi - Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express Train




Renumbering of 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi - Silcher and 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi - Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express Train

This is for the information of the general public that the following trains will be renumbered as under:

The 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi- Silcher Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express train will be renumbered as 14037/14038 from 02.04.2020 from New Delhi and from 06.04.2020 from Silcher.

The 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi- Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express trainwill be renumbered as22449/22450from 01.04.2020 from New Delhiandfrom 04.04.2020from Guwahati .





2
25-11-2019
Renumbering of 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi - Silcher and 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi - Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express Train




Renumbering of 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi - Silcher and 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi - Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express Train

This is for the information of the general public that the following trains will be renumbered as under:

The 15601/15602 Silcher-New Delhi- Silcher Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express train will be renumbered as 14037/14038 from 02.04.2020 from New Delhi and from 06.04.2020 from Silcher.

The 12501/12502 Guwahati-New Delhi- Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express trainwill be renumbered as22449/22450from 01.04.2020 from New Delhiandfrom 04.04.2020from Guwahati .






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search