For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








15 Trains from (NZM)H NIZAMUDDIN to (BSL)BHUSAVAL JN


Address: Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station, Harsha Road, Nizamuddin East, New Delhi, Delhi 110013, India

Station Code: NZM

Station Name: H NIZAMUDDIN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 560

Station Traffic: High

Address: Bhusaval Railway Station, Bhusawal, Maharashtra 425201, India

Station Code: BSL

Station Name: BHUSAVAL JN

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 649

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
12172HW LTT AC SFNZM00:10BSL16:3516:25W,SA1A,2A,3A,12172 Status
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPNZM00:10BSL16:3516:25M,F2A,3A,SL,22456 Status
12138PUNJAB MAILNDLS05:15BSL23:2518:10M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12138 Status
12782SWARNA JAYANTHINZM05:55BSL23:4517:50M2A,3A,SL,12782 Status
12148NZM KOP EXPNZM05:55BSL23:4517:50TH2A,3A,SL,12148 Status
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPNZM09:20BSL01:5516:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12618 Status
11078JHELUM EXPRESSNDLS10:20BSL05:0518:45M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11078 Status
12716ASR NED EXPRESSNDLS13:20BSL06:1516:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12716 Status
12780GOA EXPRESS NZM 15:05BSL 07:1016:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12780 Status
12406GONDWANA EXPRESNZM15:25BSL15:5024:25F,SU2A,3A,SL,12406 Status
22110NZM LTT AC EXPNZM15:50BSL05:3513:45W1A,2A,3A,22110 Status
04412NZM-MMR SPLNZM19:50BSL15:0019:10TH1A,2A,3A,04412 Status
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSNZM21:05BSL18:4021:35M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11058 Status
12628KARNATAKA EXPNDLS21:15BSL12:4515:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12628 Status
04012NDLS SNSI SF SPNDLS23:55BSL16:3516:40W1A,2A,3A,04012 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
13-06-2015
Run of 05533/05534 Saharasa-Ambala Cantt-Saharasa Jansadharan Spl Train for one trip






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit