For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








18 Trains from (LJN)LUCKNOW NE to (LTT)LOKMANYATILAK T


Address: Charbagh Railway Station, Kanpur Road, Railway Colony, Charbagh, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: LJN

Station Name: LUCKNOW NE

Zone: NER/North Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 202

Station Traffic: High

Address: Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Station Code: LTT

Station Name: LOKMANYATILAK T

Zone: CR/Central

Train Frequency Weekly: 321

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19022LJN BDTS EXPLJN00:10BVI06:5730:47M2A,3A,SL,19022 Status
09014LJN BDTS SPLLJN00:10BDTS07:3531:25M2A,3A,SL,09014 Status
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPLKO00:40LTT04:2027:40M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11016 Status
12144SLN LTT SF SPLKO02:35LTT04:1025:35TU2A,3A,SL,12144 Status
12541GKP LTT SUP EXPLJN03:55LTT04:0024:05M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12541 Status
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPLKO05:50LTT06:0524:15TU,TH2A,3A,SL,12174 Status
02048GKP LTT PREMIUMLKO06:30LTT08:1525:45SA3A,SL,02048 Status
01452LJN PUNE SPLLJN06:55BAP06:2623:31TH2A,3A,SL,01452 Status
02112LKO LTT AC SPLLKO12:50LTT16:2527:35SA1A,2A,3A,02112 Status
09016GKP BDTS PREMIULKO12:50BVI16:4727:57TU2A,3A,SL,09016 Status
02533GKP BDTS SPLLKO12:50BDTS17:3528:45W,SU3A,SL,02533 Status
02597GKP CSTM SF SPLLKO13:40CSTM12:1522:35SA2A,3A,SL,02597 Status
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSLKO14:30LTT16:2025:50SA2A,3A,SL,11080 Status
19062RMR BDTS EXPLJN16:20BVI21:4229:22SA2A,3A,SL,19062 Status
12533PUSHPAK EXPLJN19:45CSTM20:0524:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12533 Status
19040AVADH EXPRESSLJN20:55BDTS04:3531:40TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,19040 Status
19038AVADH EXPRESSLJN20:55BDTS04:3531:40M,W,F,SA2A,3A,SL,19038 Status
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSLJN22:45LTT22:4524:00TU,TH,SU2A,3A,SL,12108 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit