For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








23 Trains from (KKDE)KURUKSHETRA JN to (DLI)DELHI


Address: Kurukshetra Railway Station, Thanesar, Haryana 136118, India

Station Code: KKDE

Station Name: KURUKSHETRA JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 299

Station Traffic: High

Address: Old Delhi Railway Station, Indraprastha, New Delhi, Delhi 110006

Station Code: DLI

Station Name: DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 532

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
19806UHP KOTA EXPKKDE00:35NDLS03:302:55F2A,3A,SL,19806 Status
18110JAT MURI ROU EXKKDE01:26DLI04:303:04M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,18110 Status
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESKKDE02:19DLI05:303:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14554 Status
14034JAMMU MAILKKDE02:32DLI05:453:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14034 Status
24034JAMMU MAILKKDE02:32DLI05:453:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL24034 Status
12312KALKA MAILKKDE02:59DLI06:303:31M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12312 Status
11078JHELUM EXPRESSKKDE06:36NDLS10:003:24M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11078 Status
12006KALKA SHTBDIKKDE08:14NDLS10:252:11M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12006 Status
12058NDLS JANSHTBDIKKDE09:21SZM11:302:09M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12058 Status
14732FKA DLI EXPKKDE09:44DLI12:453:01M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14732 Status
12716ASR NED EXPRESSKKDE10:33NDLS13:002:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12716 Status
12460ASR NDLS EXPKKDE11:36NDLS14:152:39M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12460 Status
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSKKDE13:41NDLS16:252:44M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12926 Status
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKKDE13:41SZM15:582:17M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,22926 Status
14038PTK DLI EXPKKDE14:34DLI17:252:51M,TU,W,TH,SA,SUCC,2S,14038 Status
12920MALWA EXPRESSKKDE16:17NDLS19:002:43M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,12920 Status
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSKKDE16:36NZM21:034:27M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,11058 Status
14674SHAHEED EXPKKDE17:49DLI20:452:56TU,TH,F,SU2A,3A,SL,14674 Status
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPKKDE17:49DLI20:452:56M,W,SA2A,3A,SL,14650 Status
14218UNCHAHAR EXPKKDE18:11DLI21:102:59M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14218 Status
14096HIMALAYAN QUEENKKDE19:12DEE22:403:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,14096 Status
12012KALKA SHTBDIKKDE19:43NDLS21:552:12M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,CC,12012 Status
12498SHANE PUNJABKKDE19:58NDLS22:502:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,12498 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit