For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








17 Trains from (BLM)BALAMU JN to (LKO)LUCKNOW NR


Address: Uttar Pradesh 241126, India

Station Code: BLM

Station Name: BALAMU JN

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 135

Station Traffic: Medium

Address: Lucknow Railway Station, Kanpur Road, Railway Colony, Charbagh, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India

Station Code: LKO

Station Name: LUCKNOW NR

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 704

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
14512NAUCHANDI EXPSAN03:52LKO05:051:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14512 Status
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXSAN03:52LKO05:051:13M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,SL,24512 Status
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSBLM04:48LKO07:352:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL55322 Status
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSBLM04:48LKO07:352:47M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14266 Status
13010DOON EXPRESSBLM06:44LKO08:201:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13010 Status
23010DOON EXXPRESSBLM06:44LKO08:201:36M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUSL23010 Status
13006ASR HWH MAILBLM09:05LKO10:251:20M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,13006 Status
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSBLM10:13LKO11:451:32M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,13050 Status
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPBLM10:40LKO12:101:30M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13308 Status
22454RAJYA RANI EXPBLM11:44LJN13:001:16M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SUCC,2S,22454 Status
24370TRIVENI EXP SAN14:54LKO16:001:06TU,TH,SA,SU2A,SL,24370 Status
14370TRIVENI EXP SAN 14:54LKO 16:001:06M,W,F2A,SL,14370 Status
13152SEALDAH EXPRESSBLM15:23LKO17:051:42M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,13152 Status
15610AVADH ASSAM EXPBLM15:45LKO17:452:00M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15610 Status
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPBLM15:53LKO17:451:52M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15910 Status
14236BE BSB EXPRESSBLM19:23LKO23:003:37M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU3A,SL,14236 Status
14258KASHI V EXPRESSBLM19:40LKO21:351:55M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,14258 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

No Recent News Available for

COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit