For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








12 Trains from (BGP)BHAGALPUR to (NDLS)NEW DELHI


Address: Bhagalpur Railway Station, Bhagalpur, Bihar 812002, India

Station Code: BGP

Station Name: BHAGALPUR

Zone: ER/Eastern

Train Frequency Weekly: 190

Station Traffic: High

Address: New Delhi, Connaught Place, New Delhi, Delhi 110006, India

Station Code: NDLS

Station Name: NEW DELHI

Zone: NR/Northern

Train Frequency Weekly: 931

Station Traffic: High





Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSTHB00:43DLI02:5026:07M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15707 Status
13119SDAH DLI EXPBGP06:51DLI11:5529:04M,F3A,SL,13119 Status
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILBGP07:37DLI06:0522:28M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14055 Status
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPBGP11:15ANVT07:4020:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU1A,2A,3A,SL,12367 Status
15609ABADH ASSAM EXPTHB 11:46DLI 15:0527:19M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15609 Status
13429MLDT ANVT EXPBGP12:58ANVT14:3525:37F2A,3A,SL,13429 Status
14003NFK NDLS EXPRESBGP13:05NDLS14:4025:35TU,SA2A,3A,SL,14003 Status
22405BGP GARIB RATHBGP13:30ANVT08:2518:55TU,TH,SA3A,CC,22405 Status
15483MAHANANDA EXPTHB16:56DLI18:1025:14M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,15483 Status
12349BGP NDLS EXPBGP17:30NDLS13:0019:30M2A,3A,SL,12349 Status
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSBGP23:40SBB03:5228:12M,TH,SA2A,3A,SL,13413 Status
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSBGP23:40DLI04:3028:50TU,W,F,SU2A,3A,SL,13483 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


goldrate.org.in




RECENT NEWS

1
13-06-2015
Gorakhpur
L.H.B coaches in Train No. 12559/12560 Manduadih-New Delhi-Manduadih Shivganga Express for 17 June,2015



(Alok Kumar Singh)
CPRO




2
12-06-2015
CANCELLATION OF 12394 NEW DELHI –RAJENDRANAGAR SAMPOORN KRANTI & 13132 ANAND VIHAR T.- KOLKATA EXPRESS TRAINS

Due to operational reasons, the following trains will remain cancelled as under:

·The 12394 New Delhi –Rajendranagar Sampoorn KrantiExpress train will remain cancelled from New Delhi on 13.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.

·The 13132 Anand Vihar T.- KolkataExpress train will remain cancelled from Anand Vihar T. on 14.06.2015 due to cancellation of their corresponding service.  






COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit