For a Proper experience on Trainspy.com, enable JavaScript in your browser

Train Search








13 Trains from (ADI)AHMEDABAD JN to (BKN)BIKANER JN

Check Vice Versa

Address: Ahmedabad Railway Station, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 380002, India

Station Code: ADI

Station Name: AHMEDABAD JN

Zone: WR/Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 618

Station Traffic: High

Address: Bikaner Junction, Station Road, Sadul Colony, Bikaner, Rajasthan 334001, India

Station Code: BKN

Station Name: BIKANER JN

Zone: NWR/North Western

Train Frequency Weekly: 149

Station Traffic: Medium


Trains
To Check Ticket Availibility Click Classes
TrainTrain NameFromDepToArrTimeDaysClassesStatus
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESADI00:10BKN15:3515:25M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,14708 Status
17037SC BKN EXPADI01:00BKN17:0016:00TH,F2A,3A,SL,17037 Status
04738BL BKN AC SPLADI01:10BKN17:0015:50W1A,2A,3A,04738 Status
17623NED BKN EXPADI03:55BKN20:0016:05F17623 Status
07037SC BKN SPLADI04:30BKN20:3016:00TU2A,3A,SL,07037 Status
04513SBI BAHTINDA SPSBI07:10BKN22:4515:35M2A,3A,SL,04513 Status
16312BIKANER EXPRESSADI07:35BKN22:0014:25M2A,3A,SL,16312 Status
19107JANMABHOOMI EXADI08:05LGH22:5538:50SU2A,3A,SL,19107 Status
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSADI11:20BKN01:3514:15M,TU,W,TH,F,SA,SU2A,3A,SL,19223 Status
16587YPR BKN EXPADI16:30BKN07:1014:40M,SA16587 Status
22476BIKANER AC EXPADI22:10BKN12:2514:15SU1A,2A,3A,22476 Status
12490DDR BIKANER EXPADI22:30BKN13:1014:40W,SU2A,3A,SL,12490 Status
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXADI22:30BKN12:3514:05TU2A,3A,SL,22474 Status
Train Type Train Table Info
SuperFast
Click On Function
Headers Sort-
Background Colour Code
Train No Detail Information About Train on new tab
Train Name Route Time Table & Fare of Train 
From & To Detail Information About Station on new tab
Classes Ticket Availibility
Mail/Express
Rajdhani
Shatabdi
Janshatabdi
Garibrath/Yuva
Duronto
Spl Tourism Trains


PINCODES.INFO




RECENT NEWS

1
2015-16/11310-06-2015
NWR
Extension of Bilaspur-Bikaner-Bilaspur & Bilaspur-Bhagat Ki Kothi-Bilaspur Spl



(Tarun Jain)
Chief Public Relations Officer




2
2015-16/9128-05-2015
NWR
Naming change in Jaipur-Bikaner-Jaipur as leelan exp.



(Tarun Jain)
Chief Public Relations Officer





COMMENTS

NO Comments. Be the first to Comment...

Add Comment






Submit


Latest Search